Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: EMPTY
Comment: Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to tani1 for latest biss keys
Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: EMPTY
Comment: Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to tani1 for latest biss keys
Last edited by manic01; 20-11-2020 at 01:05 PM.
butchyboy (17-11-2020)
Tuesday November 17
Group Stage
Afternoon Session
1pm-5pm
Ricky Evans v Wayne Warren (H)
Luke Humphries v Justin Pipe (D)
Ryan Searle v Adam Gawlas (B)
Glen Durrant v Damon Heta (F)
Gary Anderson v Simon Whitlock (B)
James Wade v Jermaine Wattimena (F)
Rob Cross v Dave Chisnall (D)
Nathan Aspinall v Dimitri Van den Bergh (H)
Evening Session
7pm-11pm
Krzysztof Ratajski v Lisa Ashton (C)
Joe Cullen v Adam Hunt (A)
Ryan Joyce v Mikuru Suzuki (G)
Peter Wright v Ian White (E)
Devon Petersen v Dirk van Duijvenbode (E)
Michael van Gerwen v Gabriel Clemens (A)
Gerwyn Price v Jonny Clayton (G)
Michael Smith v Jose De Sousa (C)
Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: EMPTY
Comment: Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to vakula for latest biss keys
Last edited by manic01; 20-11-2020 at 01:06 PM.
holmroad (18-11-2020)
2020 Grand Slam of Darts Schedule
Wednesday November 18
15:10 Simon Whitlock v Adam Gawlas (B)
15:40 Dave Chisnall v Justin Pipe (D)
16:10 James Wade v Glen Durrant (F)
16:40 Dimitri Van den Bergh v Wayne Warren (H)
17:10 Jermaine Wattimena v Damon Heta (F)
17:40 Gary Anderson v Ryan Searle (B)
18:10 Nathan Aspinall v Ricky Evans (H)
18:40 Rob Cross v Luke Humphries (D)
Last edited by manic01; 18-11-2020 at 02:32 PM.
satwyn (19-11-2020)
2020 Grand Slam of Darts Schedule
Thursday November 19
19:10 Jose De Sousa v Lisa Ashton (C)
19:40 Michael Smith v Krzysztof Ratajski (C)
20:10 Jonny Clayton v Mikuru Suzuki (G)
20:40 Gerwyn Price v Ryan Joyce (G)
21:10 Ian White v Dirk van Duijvenbode (E)
21:40 Peter Wright v Devon Petersen (E)
22:10 Gabriel Clemens v Adam Hunt (A)
22:40 Michael van Gerwen v Joe Cullen (A)
satwyn (19-11-2020)
are the keys still active?
satwyn (20-11-2020)
butchyboy (20-11-2020)
Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
Thanks to bachir strong for latest biss keys
2020 Grand Slam of Darts Schedule
Sunday November 22
Quarter-Finals
Afternoon Session
13:10 Michael Smith v Jose De Sousa
14:30 Damon Heta v James Wade
Evening Session
19:10 Nathan Aspinall v Dimitri van den Bergh
20:30 Michael van Gerwen v Simon Whitlock
Last edited by manic01; 22-11-2020 at 01:42 PM.
Aldo (22-11-2020), holmroad (22-11-2020), satwyn (22-11-2020), ^^COMPASS^^ (22-11-2020)
2020 Grand Slam of Darts Schedule
Monday November 23
Semi-Finals
Simon Whitlock v Jose De Sousa
James Wade v Dimitri Van den Bergh
Best of 31 legs
Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
Thanks to tani1 for latest biss keys
Last edited by manic01; 23-11-2020 at 05:50 PM.
2020 Grand Slam of Darts Schedule
Tuesday November 24
Final
Jose De Sousa v James Wade
Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
2020 Grand Slam of Darts
Tuesday November 24
Final 6pm
Jose De Sousa v James Wade
Thanks to barney115 for feed
0.8 WEST
11536 V 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
MPEG 4 - 4:2:0 - HDTV
ID: EMPTY
Comment: Boyle Sports Grand Slam Darts
Thanks to tani1 for latest biss keys
holmroad (24-11-2020)
Bookmarks