5. NOVA
MOVIES & SERIES FROM 1.12 TO 9.12
SCHEDUEL ACCORDING TO GREECE (GMT+2)
1 - 12
08:30 THE DU***** AND THE DIR****ER FOX
10:15 LIFE IS RUFF
11:40 EXTREME CLOSE UP
12:15 YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN
14:05 THE INTERPRETER
16:20 TRAUMA
18:00 WIN A DATE WITH TAD HAMILTON
19:40 ANOTHER LIFE
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE
22:00 THE CAVE
23:40 ALIAS
00:30 THE 24TH DAY
04:15 STRANGE DAYS
FILMNET 2
07:15 ELVIRA'S HAUNTED HILLS
08:45 IZNOGOUD
10:25 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
11:10 THE GREAT CHALLENGE
12:50 OCEAN'S ELEVEN
15:00 HERE WE ARE
16:35 MAD ON FILMNET
17:10 WOMAN IS A TOUGH PERSON
18:55 HELLBOY
21:00 MR. & MRS. SMITH
23:05 BROKEN FLOWERS
00:55 DARKNESS FALLING
02:20 SAMARITAN GIRL
04:00 DEAD FISH
05:35 L'ULTIMO BACIO
FILMNET 3
19:30 FAITH OF MY FATHERS
21:05 INVASION
22:05 I'LL SLEEP WHEN I'M DEAD
2 - 12
FILMNET 1
06:40 EUROTRIP
08:10 D.E.B.S
09:45 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA
10:20 CROOKED LINES
11:55 ... AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER
13:45 BRUCE ALMIGHTY
15:30 LAS VEGAS
16:20 INVASION
17:10 C.S.I.
18:10 DRAGON: THE BRUCE LEE STORY
20:15 STRIKING DISTANCE
22:00 JUST FRIENDS
04:05 KINSEY
FILMNET 2
07:30 A CINDERELLA STORY
09:05 THE LAST SHOT
10:40 BALTO III : WINGS OF CHANGE
12:10 MAN OF THE HOUSE
13:55 THE THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
15:50 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE
16:25 KING ARTHUR
18:35 HARRY POTTER AND THE PRISONER OF AZKABAN
21:00 END GAME
22:40 RAY
01:15 CARLITO'S WAY
03:40 A DIFFERENT LOYALTY
05:25 HELL'S HIGHWAY
FILMNET 3
19:20 THE LADYKILLERS
21:05 NCIS
22:05 THE THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
3 - 12
FILMNET 1
06:10 THE TRUTH ABOUT LOVE
07:55 CHARIOTS OF FIRE
10:00 BEHIND THE SCENES
10:35 SHALL WE DANCE
12:25 THE WEDDING DATE
14:00 REBOUND
15:30 ALIAS
16:10 PRISON BREAK
17:00 PIECES OF APRIL
18:20 WAR OF THE WORLDS
20:20 WHEN HARRY MET SALLY...
22:00 PRIME
23:50 THE 40 YEAR OLD VIRGIN
03:50 I STILL KNOW WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER
05:30 INHERITANCE
FILMNET 2
06:55 BAD GUYS
08:35 SAN ANTONIO
10:10 SUPERCROSS
11:30 THE CUTTER
13:00 ARMAGEDDON
15:30 ROBOTS
17:05 CAPTAIN CORELLI'S MANDOLIN
19:20 THE CLEARING
21:00 HALF LIGHT
22:55 IN GOOD COMPANY
00:50 BLACK WIDOW
02:30 PROMISED LAND
04:00 DEMONLOVER
FILMNET 3
19:00 MY KINGDOM
21:05 NUMBERS
22:05 ANACONDAS: THE HUNT FOR THE BLOOD ORCHID
4 - 12
FILMNET 1
07:35 A FEW GOOD MEN
09:55 SAY ANYTHING....
11:40 MASSAI - THE RAIN WARRIORS
13:20 ONCE UPON A WEDDING
14:55 ELEKTRA
16:35 THE STEPFORD WIVES
18:15 THE WOOL CAP
19:50 MODIGLIANI
22:00 SHOPGIRL
23:50 INVASION
00:40 THE CROW: WICKED PRAYER
04:00 RIVER QUEEN
05:55 BLUEBERRY
FILMNET 2
06:00 IDES OF MARCH
07:30 VISITORS
09:00 THE DISTINGUISHED GENTLEMAN
10:50 MILLIONS
12:30 HELLO, DOLLY !
14:55 IN THE CITY
16:50 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA
17:20 TOUCHING THE VOID
19:10 PRIME
21:00 XXX: STATE OF THE UNION
22:45 BRIDGET JONES: THE EDGE OF REASON
00:35 LAST DAYS
02:10 TULLY
03:55 THE EDUKATORS
FILMNET 3
18:40 MAN ON FIRE
21:05 PRISON BREAK
22:05 TESTOSTERONE
5 - 12
FILMNET 1
08:20 THE CALIFORNIANS
09:55 TIPTOES
11:30 CRIMSON FORCE
13:05 MEET THE FOCKERS
15:05 MORE DOGS THAN BONES
16:50 REINAS
18:45 LA MEGLIO GIOVENTU P.1
22:00 HIGH ANXIETY
23:40 PRISON BREAK
00:30 HELLBOY
02:35 WINTER PASSING
04:15 SAMARITAN GIRL
05:55 STAGE BEAUTY
FILMNET 2
06:05 DARKNESS FALLING
07:45 THE FORGOTTEN
09:20 L' UN RESTE, L' AUTRE PART
11:25 LITTLE BLACK BOOK
13:15 RAISING HELEN
15:15 GILDA
17:05 EXTREME CLOSE UP
17:40 FLUBBER
19:20 WIN A DATE WITH TAD HAMILTON
21:00 BE COOL
23:05 LORD OF WAR
01:10 INSIDE DEEP THROAT
02:40 SILENCE BECOMES YOU
04:10 CRONICAS
05:50 KINSEY
FILMNET 3
19:30 PARIS
21:05 C.S.I.
22:05 DEUCE BIGALOW: EUROPEAN GIGOLO
6 - 12
FILMNET 1
07:45 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
08:45 MELINDA AND MELINDA
10:25 3 : THE DALE EARNHARDT STORY
12:05 D.E.B.S
13:40 THE GREAT CHALLENGE
15:20 WIMBLEDON
17:05 TRAUMA
18:45 LA MEGLIO GIOVENTU P.2
22:00 PICCADILLY JIM
23:40 C.S.I.
00:35 MANDERLAY
04:35 LEMMING
FILMNET 2
07:55 STUCK IN THE SUBURBS
09:15 END GAME
10:50 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
11:50 HERE WE ARE
13:25 BALTO III : WINGS OF CHANGE
14:50 COVER GIRL
16:40 BEHIND THE SCENES
17:15 DE-LOVELY
19:25 EUROTRIP
21:00 THE RING TWO
22:55 BRUCE ALMIGHTY
00:40 SAVING GRACE
02:15 RICK
03:50 ONE POINT 0
05:30 BETRAYED
FILMNET 3
19:35 BOOKIES
21:05 LAS VEGAS
22:05 DEAD END
7 - 12
FILMNET 1
06:45 THE CAVE
08:25 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
09:20 YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN
11:10 QUIGLEY
12:50 KING ARTHUR
15:00 DRAGON: THE BRUCE LEE STORY
17:05 THE TURNING POINT
19:10 THE TERMINAL
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET
22:00 EASY SIX
23:35 LAS VEGAS
00:25 ASYLUM
03:55 THE DARK HOURS
05:40 L'ULTIMO BACIO
FILMNET 2
07:00 VOLCANO HIGH
09:00 WOMAN IS A TOUGH PERSON
10:40 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
11:25 THE LAST SHOT
13:05 ELVIRA'S HAUNTED HILLS
14:40 HARRY POTTER AND THE PRISONER OF AZKABAN
17:05 THE THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
19:00 CON AIR
21:00 SPANGLISH
23:15 7 SECONDS
00:55 METRO
02:55 THE 24TH DAY
04:30 DANNY THE DOG
FILMNET 3
19:35 SOUL PLANE
21:05 ALIAS
22:05 MUSA THE WARRIOR
8 - 12
FILMNET 1
07:40 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
08:25 REBOUND
09:50 PIECES OF APRIL
11:10 TOUCHING THE VOID
13:00 BALTO III : WINGS OF CHANGE
14:25 THE HEART OF THE BEAST
16:10 VISITORS
17:45 ... AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER
19:35 LORDS OF DOGTOWN
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE
22:00 SUSPECT ZERO
23:45 ALIAS
00:35 ANCHORMAN: THE LEGEND OF RON BURGUNDY MOVIE True Story
03:45 EDISON
05:30 CRIMSON FORCE
FILMNET 2
06:15 A SLIPPING-DOWN LIFE
08:05 SAVED!
09:40 IN GOOD COMPANY
11:30 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
12:15 CROOKED LINES
13:50 THE CLEARING
15:25 MAD ON FILMNET
16:00 RAY
18:35 VANITY FAIR
21:00 GUESS WHO
22:50 EL LOBO
01:00 THE MANCHURIAN CANDIDATE
03:10 TEAM AMERICA: WORLD POLICE
04:50 THE RIVER KING
FILMNET 3
19:25 EASY RIDER
21:05 INVASION
22:05 THE VILLAGE
9 - 12
FILMNET 1
07:00 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
07:40 HELLO, DOLLY !
10:05 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA
10:40 TIPTOES
12:15 THE STEPFORD WIVES
13:55 THE WEDDING DATE
15:30 LAS VEGAS
16:20 INVASION
17:10 C.S.I.
18:35 THE TRUTH ABOUT LOVE
20:15 HEIGHTS
22:00 FELICITY: AN AMERICAN GIRL ADVENTURE
23:30 PRIME
02:45 5 X 2
04:15 EMPIRE OF THE WOLVES
FILMNET 2
06:30 MY MOTHER FRANK
08:10 THE DISTINGUISHED GENTLEMAN
10:00 Ε! ENTERTAINMENT
10:55 IZNOGOUD
12:35 DOWN IN THE VALLEY
14:30 BEAUTY SHOP
16:20 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE
16:55 BRIDGET JONES: THE EDGE OF REASON
18:45 CAPTAIN CORELLI'S MANDOLIN
21:00 LADDER 49
23:00 THE JACKET
00:45 DEAD MAN WALKING
02:45 IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER
05:00 LOCK, STOCK AND TWO SMOKING BARRRELS
FILMNET 3
19:30 L' ENQUETE CORSE
21:05 NCIS
22:05 SLING BLADE
Bookmarks