-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 19.05.08
Premiere listings 19.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:25 - 09:15 Happy Feet
09:15 - 10:45 John Tucker Must Die
10:45 - 12:30 Unwiderstehlich
12:30 - 14:35 Marie Antoinette
14:35 - 16:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
16:35 - 18:10 Sixty Six
18:10 - 19:55 Happy Feet
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Zoom
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:20 Casino Royale
00:20 - 02:05 Spartan
02:05 - 03:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
03:35 - 05:05 Zoom
05:05 - 06:40 The Card Player
Premiere 2
06:35 - 08:25 Brick
08:25 - 10:15 Happy Feet
10:15 - 11:45 John Tucker Must Die
11:45 - 13:30 Unwiderstehlich
13:30 - 15:35 Marie Antoinette
15:35 - 17:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
17:35 - 19:10 Sixty Six
19:10 - 20:55 Happy Feet
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Zoom
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 01:20 Casino Royale
01:20 - 03:05 Spartan
03:05 - 04:35 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:35 - 06:05 Zoom
Premiere 3
06:50 - 08:30 Little Miss Sunshine
08:30 - 10:00 Butterfly Effect 2
10:00 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:30 Confetti
13:30 - 15:00 Barnyard
15:00 - 16:35 Little Man
16:35 - 18:00 Friends with Money
18:00 - 19:30 John Tucker Must Die
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:25 Rocky Balboa - Die Geschichte eines Lebens
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:00 Butterfly Effect 2
00:00 - 01:45 Fragile - A Ghost Story
01:45 - 03:50 Marie Antoinette
03:50 - 05:35 Rocky Balboa
05:35 - 07:25 Brick
Premiere 4
06:50 - 08:30 RV
08:30 - 09:55 The Squid and the Whale
09:55 - 11:30 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
11:30 - 13:40 Oliver Twist
13:40 - 15:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
15:25 - 17:10 Dreamer
17:10 - 19:55 Musa - Der Krieger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Lord of War
22:15 - 23:40 Date Movie
23:40 - 01:55 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
01:55 - 03:35 Born to Fight
03:35 - 05:40 Silent Hill
05:40 - 07:45 Lord of War
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:55 Reign over Me
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:30 - 09:25 Reign over Me
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
09:15 - 11:10 Reign over Me
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:45 - 11:40 Reign over Me
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
11:00 - 12:20 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:25 Reign over Me
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 Reign over Me
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
12:45 - 14:05 Shoot 'Em Up
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:05 Surf's Up
13:45 - 15:40 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 16:10 Reign over Me
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:50 Shoot 'Em Up
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:55 Reign over Me
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:15 - 17:35 Shoot 'Em Up
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:25 Reign over Me
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:00 - 19:20 Shoot 'Em Up
18:15 - 20:10 Reign over Me
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 Reign over Me
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:45 - 21:05 Shoot 'Em Up
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:25 Reign over Me
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:55 Reign over Me
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:50 Shoot 'Em Up
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 Reign over Me
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:15 - 00:35 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:10 Reign over Me
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:55 Reign over Me
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:25 Reign over Me
01:45 - 03:05 Surf's Up
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:15 - 05:10 Reign over Me
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:30 - 04:50 Surf's Up
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:40 Reign over Me
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up
Premiere Filmclassics
07:35 - 09:25 Natural City
09:25 - 11:00 The Most Desired Man
11:00 - 13:05 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
13:05 - 15:05 North Dallas Forty
15:05 - 16:25 Soldier Boyz
16:25 - 18:10 Out of Time
18:10 - 19:55 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Airplane II: the Sequel
21:40 - 23:15 Walker
23:15 - 00:45 Bloodsport III
00:45 - 02:20 Solo
02:20 - 03:40 Welcome To Planet Earth
03:40 - 05:15 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
05:15 - 06:40 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
Premiere Filmfest
07:50 - 09:50 Stalag 17
09:50 - 11:20 Sorry, Wrong Number
11:20 - 13:00 Before Winter Comes
13:00 - 14:45 Swimming Pool
14:45 - 16:25 The Man Who Sued God
16:25 - 18:30 The Passion of the Christ
18:30 - 19:55 Silent Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Where the Heart Is
22:15 - 23:50 The Other
23:50 - 01:00 Die Ratten von Chicago
01:00 - 02:45 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
02:45 - 04:35 The Paper Chase
04:35 - 06:15 The Wrong Man
MGM
07:35 - 09:25 Alice's Restaurant
09:25 - 11:10 One Special Night
11:10 - 12:55 Criminal Law
12:55 - 15:10 Not as a Stranger
15:10 - 16:45 The Mighty Quinn
16:45 - 18:20 Mississippi Mermaid
18:20 - 20:15 Comes a Horseman
20:15 - 21:55 Fascination
21:55 - 23:40 Hotline
23:40 - 01:05 The Godsend
01:05 - 02:35 Rage
02:35 - 04:10 Billy Galvin
04:10 - 05:45 Playing Mona Lisa
05:45 - 07:20 Stolen Hours
Sci Fi
06:55 - 07:45 The Shape of Things to Come
07:45 - 08:35 Fantasy Island
08:35 - 09:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:25 - 10:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:15 - 11:00 Battlestar Galactica
11:00 - 11:45 Mars Direkt: Das NASA-Projekt 2016
11:45 - 12:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:35 - 13:55 Donovan's Brain
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 Ungelöste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rätsel
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Earth Angel
18:35 - 19:25 Bus Riley's Back in Town
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:25 The Curse
23:25 - 00:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Bus Riley's Back in Town
03:25 - 04:15 Earth Angel
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 20.05.08
Premiere listings 20.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:55 Reign over Me
07:30 - 09:25 Reign over Me
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
09:15 - 11:10 Reign over Me
09:45 - 11:40 Reign over Me
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
11:00 - 12:20 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:25 Reign over Me
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 Reign over Me
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
12:45 - 14:05 Shoot 'Em Up
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:40 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 16:10 Reign over Me
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:50 Shoot 'Em Up
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:55 Reign over Me
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:15 - 17:35 Shoot 'Em Up
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:25 Reign over Me
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:00 - 19:20 Shoot 'Em Up
18:15 - 20:10 Reign over Me
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 Reign over Me
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:45 - 21:05 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:25 Reign over Me
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:55 Reign over Me
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:50 Shoot 'Em Up
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
22:45 - 00:40 Reign over Me
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:35 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 01:10 Reign over Me
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:55 Reign over Me
01:30 - 03:25 Reign over Me
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:00 Evan Almighty
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:15 - 05:10 Reign over Me
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:40 The Brave One
03:45 - 05:40 Reign over Me
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up
Premiere 1
06:40 - 08:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
08:20 - 10:40 Casino Royale
10:40 - 12:10 Connors' War
12:10 - 13:35 The Benchwarmers
13:35 - 15:15 Dave Chappelles Block Party
15:15 - 17:00 Spartan
17:00 - 18:20 Asterix and the Vikings
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Pathfinder
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
23:40 - 01:20 Bloodrayne
01:20 - 03:00 Walking Tall: Payback
03:00 - 04:55 Pathfinder
04:55 - 06:35 Fesseln der Tiefe
Premiere 2
06:05 - 07:40 The Card Player
07:40 - 09:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
09:20 - 11:40 Casino Royale
11:40 - 13:10 Connors' War
13:10 - 14:35 The Benchwarmers
14:35 - 16:15 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
16:15 - 18:00 Spartan
18:00 - 19:20 Asterix and the Vikings
19:20 - 20:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Pathfinder
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
00:40 - 02:20 Bloodrayne
02:20 - 04:00 Walking Tall: Payback
04:00 - 05:55 Pathfinder
05:55 - 07:35 Fesseln der Tiefe
Premiere 3
07:25 - 09:15 Happy Feet
09:15 - 10:45 John Tucker Must Die
10:45 - 12:30 Unwiderstehlich
12:30 - 14:35 Marie Antoinette
14:35 - 16:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
16:35 - 18:10 Sixty Six
18:10 - 19:55 Happy Feet
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Zoom
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:20 Casino Royale
00:20 - 02:05 Spartan
02:05 - 03:35 Basilisk
03:35 - 05:05 Zoom
05:05 - 06:40 The Card Player
Premiere 4
07:45 - 09:25 Dust Factory
09:25 - 10:50 Date Movie
10:50 - 12:35 Aquamarine
12:35 - 14:35 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
14:35 - 16:10 Slither
16:10 - 18:05 Hustle & Flow
18:05 - 19:55 American Dreamz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Just My Luck
21:55 - 23:55 A Good Year
23:55 - 01:35 The Cave
01:35 - 03:35 Spiel auf Sieg
03:35 - 06:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
MGM
07:20 - 09:15 Viva Maria!
09:15 - 10:40 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
10:40 - 12:15 Les Misérables
12:15 - 13:55 Moonstruck
13:55 - 15:25 Roadhouse 66
15:25 - 17:05 Peter's Friends
17:05 - 18:30 The Killing
18:30 - 20:15 Evidence of Blood
20:15 - 22:01 Entropy
22:01 - 23:35 The Secret Invasion
23:35 - 00:55 Cast a Long Shadow
00:55 - 02:30 Chattahoochee
02:30 - 04:20 Jack's Back
04:20 - 06:15 Mac
Sci Fi
06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:25 Ungelöste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rätsel
11:25 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:55 E.A.R.T.H. Force
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 Apollo 11
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 The Black Hole
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:40 seaQuest DSV
02:40 - 03:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:30 - 04:20 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:20 - 04:45 Godzilla
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 21.05.08
Premiere listings 21.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:35 - 08:15 Asylum
08:15 - 09:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
09:55 - 11:25 Paparazzi
11:25 - 13:10 Art School Confidential
13:10 - 14:55 The Visitation
14:55 - 16:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
16:25 - 18:10 Catch a Fire
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Quiet
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:40 - 03:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
03:20 - 04:55 The Quiet
04:55 - 06:35 Something New
Premiere 2
07:35 - 09:15 Asylum
09:15 - 10:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
10:55 - 12:25 Paparazzi
12:25 - 14:10 Art School Confidential
14:10 - 15:55 The Visitation
15:55 - 17:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
17:25 - 19:10 Catch a Fire
19:10 - 20:55 Lonely Hearts
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Quiet
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:05 - 02:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:40 - 04:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
04:20 - 05:55 The Quiet
05:55 - 07:35 Something New
Premiere 3
06:40 - 08:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
08:20 - 10:40 Casino Royale
10:40 - 12:10 Connors' War
12:10 - 13:35 The Benchwarmers
13:35 - 15:15 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
15:15 - 17:00 Spartan
17:00 - 18:20 Asterix and the Vikings
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Pathfinder
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
23:40 - 01:20 Bloodrayne
01:20 - 03:00 Walking Tall: Payback
03:00 - 04:55 Pathfinder
04:55 - 06:35 Fesseln der Tiefe
Premiere 4
06:10 - 08:05 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
08:05 - 09:50 Just My Luck
09:50 - 11:15 Unterfinanziert
11:15 - 12:45 Ice Age: the Meltdown
12:45 - 13:00 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
13:00 - 14:45 Welcome Back Miss Mary
14:45 - 16:40 A Good Year
16:40 - 18:05 Gefallene Engel
18:05 - 19:55 Casanova
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Trust the Man
21:55 - 23:50 Freedomland
23:50 - 01:40 Children of Men
01:40 - 03:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:25 - 05:00 Pretty Persuasion
05:00 - 06:55 Freedomland
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:00 Evan Almighty
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
07:15 - 08:35 Shoot 'Em Up
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:00 Evan Almighty
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
09:00 - 10:20 Shoot 'Em Up
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
09:30 - 11:45 Transformers
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:30 - 12:00 Evan Almighty
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:05 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:30 Evan Almighty
11:00 - 12:40 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:30 - 13:50 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:00 Evan Almighty
12:30 - 14:10 Disturbia
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:00 - 14:30 Evan Almighty
13:00 - 14:40 Disturbia
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 15:35 Shoot 'Em Up
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 Evan Almighty
14:30 - 16:10 Disturbia
15:00 - 16:30 Evan Almighty
15:00 - 16:40 Disturbia
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:20 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:30 - 18:00 Evan Almighty
16:30 - 18:10 Disturbia
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:30 Evan Almighty
17:00 - 18:40 Disturbia
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
17:45 - 19:05 Shoot 'Em Up
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:00 Evan Almighty
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Evan Almighty
19:00 - 20:40 Disturbia
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:00 Evan Almighty
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:30 Evan Almighty
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Evan Almighty
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:00 - 01:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:15 - 01:35 Shoot 'Em Up
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
01:45 - 03:25 Disturbia
02:00 - 03:20 Shoot 'Em Up
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
03:00 - 04:30 Evan Almighty
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:05 Shoot 'Em Up
03:45 - 05:25 Disturbia
Premiere Filmclassics
06:00 - 07:40 Godsend
07:40 - 09:20 Less than Zero
09:20 - 11:00 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:00 - 12:40 Darkness
12:40 - 15:00 Clear and Present Danger
15:00 - 16:40 Speaking of ***
16:40 - 18:15 Shade
18:15 - 19:55 The Cooler
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Raise Your Voice
22:00 - 00:20 Clear and Present Danger
00:20 - 01:50 Midnight Witness
01:50 - 03:15 House of the Dead
03:15 - 04:45 Crisis
04:45 - 06:20 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
Premiere Filmfest
07:15 - 09:20 Long Live the Lady!
09:20 - 11:05 Kolya
11:05 - 12:30 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
12:30 - 14:25 The Lover
14:25 - 16:20 Le Roi Danse
16:20 - 18:15 Julia
18:15 - 19:55 Little Odessa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Mayrig - Heimat in der Fremde
22:30 - 00:35 Mayrig - Die Straße zum Paradies
00:35 - 02:05 A Walk with Love and Death
02:05 - 03:35 Battle Shock
03:35 - 06:10 Lucia
MGM
06:15 - 07:45 A Man Called Sarge
07:45 - 09:35 The Playboys
09:35 - 10:55 The Haunted Palace
10:55 - 12:25 La Cage aux Folles
12:25 - 14:00 The Miracle
14:00 - 15:25 Boxcar Bertha
15:25 - 17:00 Odds against Tomorrow
17:00 - 18:35 Speechless
18:35 - 20:15 The Dogs of War
20:15 - 22:20 The Missouri Breaks
22:20 - 00:05 Guns of the Magnificent Seven
00:05 - 01:25 Overkill
01:25 - 03:05 Windprints
03:05 - 04:45 Drugstore Cowboy
04:45 - 06:15 Perfect Match
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 Apollo 11
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 The Black Hole
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 Space Tourist
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 The Clone Master
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:35 - 04:20 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:20 - 04:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:45 - 05:30 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 22.05.08
Premiere listings 22.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:35 - 08:20 Proof
08:20 - 09:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:50 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:45 Handbuch der Liebe
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 16:50 Friends with Money
16:50 - 18:25 Butterfly Effect 2
18:25 - 19:55 Bandidas
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 Imagine Me and You
23:30 - 01:05 Butterfly Effect 2
01:05 - 02:45 Crank
02:45 - 05:00 Marie Antoinette
05:00 - 06:50 Unwiderstehlich
Premiere 2
07:35 - 09:20 Proof
09:20 - 10:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:50 - 12:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
12:50 - 14:45 Handbuch der Liebe
14:45 - 16:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:20 - 17:50 Friends with Money
17:50 - 19:25 Butterfly Effect 2
19:25 - 20:55 Bandidas
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:30 Imagine Me and You
00:30 - 02:05 Butterfly Effect 2
02:05 - 03:45 Crank
03:45 - 06:00 Marie Antoinette
Premiere 3
06:35 - 08:15 Asylum
08:15 - 09:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
09:55 - 11:25 Paparazzi
11:25 - 13:10 Art School Confidential
13:10 - 14:55 The Visitation
14:55 - 16:25 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
16:25 - 18:10 Catch a Fire
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Quiet
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:40 - 03:20 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
03:20 - 04:55 The Quiet
04:55 - 06:35 Something New
Premiere 4
06:55 - 08:55 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
08:55 - 10:25 Dragon Dynasty
10:25 - 12:05 Trust the Man
12:05 - 14:15 Miami Vice
14:15 - 15:50 Aeonflux
15:50 - 18:05 Walk the Line
18:05 - 19:55 United 93
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 The Guardian
22:35 - 00:45 Miami Vice
00:45 - 02:20 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
02:20 - 03:50 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
03:50 - 06:10 The Guardian
Premiere Direkt
06:15 - 08:30 Transformers
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
06:45 - 09:00 Transformers
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:35 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:50 Shoot 'Em Up
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:15 - 16:35 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 18:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
17:30 - 19:05 The Invasion
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:30 - 21:05 The Invasion
19:30 - 21:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:30 - 23:05 The Invasion
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:30 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika für alle
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
23:30 - 01:05 The Invasion
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
01:15 - 03:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 The Invasion
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
02:45 - 05:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:05 The Invasion
03:30 - 05:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 08:00 Shade
08:00 - 10:00 The Milagro Beanfield War
10:00 - 11:45 Raise Your Voice
11:45 - 13:15 Midnight Witness
13:15 - 14:55 Immediate Family
14:55 - 16:35 Sag einfach Ja!
16:35 - 18:15 The Ratings Game
18:15 - 19:55 Less than Zero
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:40 Universal Soldier
23:40 - 01:10 Crisis
01:10 - 02:55 Bachelor Party
02:55 - 04:30 History of the World Part 1
04:30 - 06:20 One Good Cop
Premiere Filmfest
06:10 - 08:00 Great Expectations
08:00 - 09:45 My Life without Me
09:45 - 11:15 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
11:15 - 12:40 The 39 Steps
12:40 - 14:20 Suspicion
14:20 - 16:10 Pinocchio
16:10 - 17:55 Two Brothers
17:55 - 19:55 Luther
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:00 - 00:10 Too Late the Hero
00:10 - 01:45 Carolina Skeletons
01:45 - 03:25 A Walk in the Clouds
03:25 - 04:55 Mambo Italiano
04:55 - 07:00 The Motorcycle Diaries
MGM
06:15 - 07:50 David und König Saul
07:50 - 09:20 Golden Gate
09:20 - 10:45 It Runs in the Family
10:45 - 12:15 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
12:15 - 13:45 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
13:45 - 15:25 The Man Who Cried
15:25 - 17:05 Cold Heaven
17:05 - 18:30 Grand Theft Parsons
18:30 - 20:15 No Man's Land
20:15 - 21:50 Ghosts Can't Do It
21:50 - 23:05 Fury at Showdown
23:05 - 00:55 Desert Force - Entscheidung in der Wüste
00:55 - 02:50 Report to the Commissioner
02:50 - 04:30 Angriff aus dem Jenseits
04:30 - 06:15 Fitzwilly
Sci Fi
06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:30 Space Tourist
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:55 The Clone Master
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:55 So gut wie tot
16:55 - 17:45 Die verlorene Welt
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Pythons 2
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:25 - 04:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 05:00 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 23.05.08
Premiere listings 23.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:50 - 08:40 Brick
08:40 - 10:50 The Prestige
10:50 - 12:25 Bandidas
12:25 - 14:30 Marie Antoinette
14:30 - 16:05 Adrift
16:05 - 17:45 Französisch für Anfänger
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Rocky Balboa
23:40 - 01:30 Beerfest
01:30 - 03:05 Shallow Ground
03:05 - 04:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
04:30 - 06:05 Little Man
Premiere 2
06:00 - 07:50 Unwiderstehlich
07:50 - 09:40 Brick
09:40 - 11:50 The Prestige
11:50 - 13:25 Bandidas
13:25 - 15:30 Marie Antoinette
15:30 - 17:05 Adrift
17:05 - 18:45 Französisch für Anfänger
18:45 - 20:55 The Prestige
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:40 Rocky Balboa
00:40 - 02:30 Beerfest
02:30 - 04:05 Shallow Ground
04:05 - 05:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
05:30 - 07:05 Little Man
Premiere 3
06:35 - 08:20 Proof
08:20 - 09:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:50 - 11:50 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:50 - 13:45 Handbuch der Liebe
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 16:50 Friends with Money
16:50 - 18:25 Butterfly Effect 2
18:25 - 19:55 Bandidas
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 Imagine Me and You
23:30 - 01:05 Butterfly Effect 2
01:05 - 02:45 Crank
02:45 - 05:00 Marie Antoinette
05:00 - 06:50 Unwiderstehlich
Premiere 4
06:10 - 08:20 Oliver Twist
08:20 - 09:45 Over the Hedge
09:45 - 11:20 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
11:20 - 13:10 Lady in the Water
13:10 - 14:50 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
14:50 - 16:30 American Pie Presents Band Camp
16:30 - 18:05 The Woods
18:05 - 19:55 The Devil Wears Prada
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Underworld: Evolution
22:00 - 23:50 The Hills Have Eyes
23:50 - 01:35 Snakes on a Plane
01:35 - 03:20 A Sound of Thunder
03:20 - 04:45 Supercross
04:45 - 06:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:35 Vollidiot
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 Vollidiot
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 Vollidiot
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
19:30 - 21:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 Vollidiot
03:00 - 05:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 07:55 Look Who's Talking
07:55 - 09:35 Sag einfach Ja!
09:35 - 11:20 The Ratings Game
11:20 - 13:00 Medicine River
13:00 - 14:45 One Good Cop
14:45 - 16:25 I Witness
16:25 - 18:20 The Milagro Beanfield War
18:20 - 19:55 Look Who's Talking
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Renegade
21:50 - 23:25 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
23:25 - 01:05 Checkered Flag
01:05 - 02:30 Videodrome
02:30 - 04:15 Universal Soldier
04:15 - 05:55 The Contract Killer
05:55 - 07:35 I Witness
Premiere Filmfest
07:00 - 08:55 Secret Things
08:55 - 11:00 Nichts als die Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:35 The Lady Vanishes
12:35 - 14:10 Strangers on a Train
14:10 - 15:35 Grace Quigley
15:35 - 17:45 Dogma
17:45 - 19:55 Breakfast on Pluto
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:25 Reds
23:25 - 01:25 The Kremlin Letter
01:25 - 03:05 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
03:05 - 05:00 Norma Rae
05:00 - 07:15 A Tale of Two Cities
MGM
06:15 - 07:55 Promise
07:55 - 09:05 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
09:05 - 10:30 Frogs
10:30 - 12:55 No Man's Land
12:55 - 14:35 Exposed
14:35 - 16:10 Murder by the Book
16:10 - 18:05 Witness for the Prosecution
18:05 - 20:15 The Hot Spot
20:15 - 22:20 Inherit the Wind
22:20 - 00:00 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hölle
00:00 - 01:35 Gor
01:35 - 03:00 Y2K
03:00 - 04:30 Wicked Stepmother
04:30 - 05:45 Rebell der roten Berge
05:45 - 07:20 Clambake
Sci Fi
06:15 - 07:05 The Shape of Things to Come
07:05 - 07:55 Fantasy Island
07:55 - 08:45 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:45 - 09:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:35 - 10:20 Battlestar Galactica
10:20 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Pythons 2
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 One Spy Too Many
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 22:00 The Invader
22:00 - 23:30 Alien Predator
23:30 - 00:30 Biohunter
00:30 - 02:20 Fire in the Sky
02:20 - 03:10 seaQuest DSV
03:10 - 04:00 One Spy Too Many
04:00 - 04:50 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:50 - 05:10 Godzilla - Die Serie
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 25.05.08
Premiere listings 25.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:15 - 08:35 Asterix and the Vikings
08:35 - 10:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:25 - 12:10 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:10 - 14:05 A Good Year
14:05 - 15:55 Lonely Hearts
15:55 - 17:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:55 - 19:30 The Quiet
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:45 - 01:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:45 - 03:40 Catch a Fire
03:40 - 05:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
05:35 - 07:10 The Benchwarmers
Premiere 2
06:45 - 08:15 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
08:15 - 09:35 Asterix and the Vikings
09:35 - 11:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:25 - 13:10 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:10 - 15:05 A Good Year
15:05 - 16:55 Lonely Hearts
16:55 - 18:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
18:55 - 20:30 The Quiet
20:30 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
22:55 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 00:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
00:45 - 02:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
02:45 - 04:40 Catch a Fire
04:40 - 06:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
Premiere 3
06:05 - 07:50 The Last Kiss
07:50 - 09:20 Alibi
09:20 - 11:00 Rocky Balboa
11:00 - 12:35 Walking Tall: Payback
12:35 - 14:15 Little Man
14:15 - 15:45 Relative Strangers
15:45 - 17:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:35 - 19:55 Blood Diamond
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 The Number 23
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:20 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:20 - 01:50 Zoom
01:50 - 04:10 Blood Diamond
04:10 - 05:45 The Number 23
05:45 - 07:10 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
Premiere 4
06:30 - 08:05 The Ringer
08:05 - 09:50 Click
09:50 - 11:20 Open Season
11:20 - 13:05 Kinky Boots
13:05 - 15:20 Rent
15:20 - 17:35 The Producers
17:35 - 19:30 The Bad News Bears
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Eragon
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:05 Silent Hill
00:05 - 01:40 Hostel
01:40 - 03:25 The Visitation
03:25 - 05:00 Bloodrayne
05:00 - 06:55 Capote
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:15 - 08:35 The Simpsons Movie
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie
09:00 - 10:20 The Simpsons Movie
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:00 - 13:00 Stardust
11:30 - 13:05 The Invasion
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:00 - 20:00 Stardust
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 21:00 Stardust
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:15 - 21:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:30 Stardust
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
21:30 - 23:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:30 Stardust
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 01:00 Stardust
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:00 - 02:00 Stardust
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
01:45 - 03:05 The Simpsons Movie
02:15 - 03:35 The Simpsons Movie
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:30 Stardust
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:50 The Simpsons Movie
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
04:00 - 05:20 The Simpsons Movie
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 07:55 Absolon
07:55 - 09:35 Big Trouble in Little China
09:35 - 11:25 French Connection II
11:25 - 13:05 Bounty Hunters
13:05 - 14:35 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
14:35 - 16:35 Ladyhawke
16:35 - 19:30 Braveheart
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Scream
22:00 - 23:35 Deathwatch
23:35 - 01:15 Iron Eagle II
01:15 - 02:50 Bounty Hunters
02:50 - 04:40 Me Myself I
04:40 - 06:15 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
Premiere Filmfest
06:45 - 08:05 The Come On
08:05 - 09:50 Anything Goes
09:50 - 11:40 East of Eden
11:40 - 13:40 Foreign Correspondent
13:40 - 15:05 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
15:05 - 16:20 Desperate
16:20 - 17:50 A Walk with Love and Death
17:50 - 19:30 Winterreise
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:50 Swimming Pool
23:50 - 01:40 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
01:40 - 03:55 All about Eve
03:55 - 05:25 Silent Movie
05:25 - 07:45 The Night of the Generals
MGM
06:05 - 07:40 High Spirits
07:40 - 09:35 Harry and Son
09:35 - 12:05 West Side Story
12:05 - 13:45 Dead of Winter
13:45 - 15:25 ***, lies, and videotape
15:25 - 16:55 Ten Seconds to Hell
16:55 - 18:40 A Professional Gun
18:40 - 20:15 Army of One
20:15 - 22:25 State of Grace
22:25 - 23:55 Shark!
23:55 - 01:30 Piranha
01:30 - 03:25 After Dark, My Sweet
03:25 - 05:00 The Adventures of Gerard
05:00 - 06:35 Mr North
Sci Fi
06:40 - 08:15 Caved in
08:15 - 09:05 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:05 - 09:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:30 - 09:55 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:55 - 10:45 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Bravestarr
11:35 - 13:25 Explorers
13:25 - 15:05 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:45 Alien Apocalypse
21:45 - 23:15 Empire of the Ants
23:15 - 00:40 Phase IV
00:40 - 02:20 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
02:20 - 02:45 Rock Hudson
02:45 - 03:10 Super Force
03:10 - 04:30 Alien Apocalypse
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 26.05.08
Premiere listings 26.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:10 - 09:15 A Good Year
09:15 - 11:30 The Prestige
11:30 - 13:10 The Quiet
13:10 - 14:55 Proof
14:55 - 16:40 Art School Confidential
16:40 - 18:25 Little Miss Sunshine
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Gefallene Engel 2
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:10 The Prestige
00:10 - 01:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:45 - 03:15 Warrior King
03:15 - 04:50 Gefallene Engel 2
04:50 - 06:30 Sixty Six
Premiere 2
06:35 - 08:10 The Benchwarmers
08:10 - 10:15 A Good Year
10:15 - 12:30 The Prestige
12:30 - 14:10 The Quiet
14:10 - 15:55 Proof
15:55 - 17:40 Art School Confidential
17:40 - 19:25 Little Miss Sunshine
19:25 - 20:55 John Tucker Must Die
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Gefallene Engel 2
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 01:10 The Prestige
01:10 - 02:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:45 - 04:15 Warrior King
04:15 - 05:50 Gefallene Engel 2
05:50 - 07:30 Sixty Six
Premiere 3
07:10 - 08:35 Asterix and the Vikings
08:35 - 10:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:25 - 12:10 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
12:10 - 14:05 A Good Year
14:05 - 15:55 Lonely Hearts
15:55 - 17:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:55 - 19:30 The Quiet
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast aus Cannes
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:45 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:45 - 01:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:45 - 03:40 Catch a Fire
03:40 - 05:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
05:35 - 07:10 The Benchwarmers
Premiere 4
06:55 - 08:40 Aquamarine
08:40 - 10:20 Fesseln der Tiefe
10:20 - 11:50 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
11:50 - 13:35 The Break-Up
13:35 - 15:05 Connors' War
15:05 - 16:50 Eragon
16:50 - 18:30 Dust Factory - Die Staubfabrik
18:30 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Omen
22:05 - 23:55 The Sentinel
23:55 - 01:25 Der Gen Soldat
01:25 - 03:10 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
03:10 - 04:40 Fatale Rache
04:40 - 06:30 The Omen
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:50 The Simpsons Movie
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:20 The Simpsons Movie
07:00 - 08:25 Are We Done Yet?
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:35 The Simpsons Movie
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:05 The Simpsons Movie
08:45 - 10:10 Are We Done Yet?
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:00 - 11:20 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 11:50 The Simpsons Movie
10:30 - 11:55 Are We Done Yet?
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:05 The Simpsons Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Are We Done Yet?
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:35 The Simpsons Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Are We Done Yet?
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:50 The Simpsons Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Are We Done Yet?
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Are We Done Yet?
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:35 The Simpsons Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Are We Done Yet?
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:05 The Simpsons Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Are We Done Yet?
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:20 The Simpsons Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Are We Done Yet?
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:50 The Simpsons Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Are We Done Yet?
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:05 The Simpsons Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Are We Done Yet?
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:35 The Simpsons Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Are We Done Yet?
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:50 The Simpsons Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Are We Done Yet?
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:20 The Simpsons Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Are We Done Yet?
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:15 - 23:35 The Simpsons Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Are We Done Yet?
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Are We Done Yet?
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Are We Done Yet?
00:30 - 01:50 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 01:55 Are We Done Yet?
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
01:45 - 03:05 The Simpsons Movie
02:15 - 03:35 The Simpsons Movie
02:15 - 03:40 Are We Done Yet?
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:50 The Simpsons Movie
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
04:00 - 05:20 The Simpsons Movie
04:00 - 05:25 Are We Done Yet?
Premiere Filmclassics
06:15 - 08:15 Ladyhawke
08:15 - 09:45 Airplane!
09:45 - 11:30 Scream
11:30 - 12:55 Fear of the Dark
12:55 - 14:40 Me Myself I
14:40 - 16:30 Natural City
16:30 - 18:10 Lookin' Italian
18:10 - 19:55 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Der goldene Riecher
22:00 - 23:25 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
23:25 - 01:15 Vampir der Leidenschaft
01:15 - 03:05 The Grifters
03:05 - 04:40 Deathwatch
04:40 - 06:20 Lookin' Italian
Premiere Filmfest
07:45 - 08:55 The Narrow Margin
08:55 - 10:30 Surrender
10:30 - 12:30 Pot Luck
12:30 - 14:30 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
14:30 - 16:20 The Paper Chase
16:20 - 18:15 Le Roi Danse
18:15 - 19:55 Whale Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Human Factor
22:10 - 23:55 Kolya
23:55 - 01:35 Wives and Lovers
01:35 - 03:10 Duel of Hearts
03:10 - 04:10 Dr Crippen
04:10 - 06:00 Talk Radio
MGM
06:35 - 08:00 The Secret of NIMH
08:00 - 09:25 Fast Food
09:25 - 11:00 The Spikes Gang
11:00 - 12:30 Heiße Reifen, schöne Mädchen
12:30 - 14:00 Ein kleiner Satansbraten
14:00 - 15:25 Private Investigations
15:25 - 17:10 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
17:10 - 18:55 Cutter's Way
18:55 - 20:15 3 Strikes
20:15 - 21:55 Defiance
21:55 - 23:30 Manifesto
23:30 - 00:55 Heart
00:55 - 02:30 Troll II
02:30 - 04:55 Bound for Glory
04:55 - 06:25 Think Big
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Empire of the Ants
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Superbeast
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 27.05.08
Premiere listings 27.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:30 - 08:20 Little Miss Sunshine
08:20 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:25 John Tucker Must Die
11:25 - 13:05 Trust the Man
13:05 - 14:40 Imagine Me and You
14:40 - 16:15 Monster House
16:15 - 17:55 Französisch für Anfänger
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:25 Shallow Ground
01:25 - 03:00 Adrift
03:00 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe
Premiere 2
07:30 - 09:20 Little Miss Sunshine
09:20 - 10:50 Flushed Away
10:50 - 12:25 John Tucker Must Die
12:25 - 14:05 Trust the Man
14:05 - 15:40 Imagine Me and You
15:40 - 17:15 Monster House
17:15 - 18:55 Französisch für Anfänger
18:55 - 20:55 Marie Antoinette
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Flushed Away
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:45 Night at the Museum
00:45 - 02:25 Shallow Ground
02:25 - 04:00 Adrift
04:00 - 05:55 Brick
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe
Premiere 3
07:10 - 09:15 A Good Year
09:15 - 11:30 The Prestige
11:30 - 13:10 The Quiet
13:10 - 14:55 Proof
14:55 - 16:40 Art School Confidential
16:40 - 18:25 Little Miss Sunshine
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Gefallene Engel 2
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:10 The Prestige
00:10 - 01:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
01:45 - 03:15 Warrior King
03:15 - 04:50 Gefallene Engel 2
04:50 - 06:30 Sixty Six
Premiere 4
06:30 - 06:40 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
06:40 - 08:10 Ice Age: the Meltdown
08:10 - 09:40 Liebe deinen Nächsten
09:40 - 11:00 The Squid and the Whale
11:00 - 12:50 The Sentinel
12:50 - 14:30 Something New
14:30 - 15:55 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
15:55 - 17:20 Unterfinanziert
17:20 - 19:55 Superman Returns
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ultraviolet
21:45 - 23:30 Unwiderstehlich
23:30 - 01:15 Derailed
01:15 - 03:00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:00 - 04:40 A Sound of Thunder
04:40 - 06:45 New Police Story
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:15 Gefallene Engel 3
07:00 - 08:25 Are We Done Yet?
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:30 - 09:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:45 - 10:00 Gefallene Engel 3
08:45 - 10:10 Are We Done Yet?
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:45 - 11:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 11:45 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 11:55 Are We Done Yet?
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:45 - 13:10 Are We Done Yet?
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:15 - 13:30 Gefallene Engel 3
12:15 - 13:40 Are We Done Yet?
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 14:55 Are We Done Yet?
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:00 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
14:00 - 15:25 Are We Done Yet?
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:40 Are We Done Yet?
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:00 Gefallene Engel 3
15:45 - 17:10 Are We Done Yet?
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:25 Are We Done Yet?
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:45 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 18:55 Are We Done Yet?
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:45 - 20:10 Are We Done Yet?
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:15 - 20:40 Are We Done Yet?
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 21:55 Are We Done Yet?
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:25 Are We Done Yet?
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:15 - 23:40 Are We Done Yet?
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:10 Are We Done Yet?
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 01:55 Are We Done Yet?
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:30 - 03:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:15 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:15 - 03:40 Are We Done Yet?
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:45 - 05:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:15 Gefallene Engel 3
04:00 - 05:25 Are We Done Yet?
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 08:10 Natural City
08:10 - 09:55 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
09:55 - 11:40 Der goldene Riecher
11:40 - 13:05 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
13:05 - 14:55 The Grifters
14:55 - 16:30 Verschollen auf hoher See
16:30 - 18:05 Der Feind in meinem Mann
18:05 - 19:55 Pot Luck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Invasion USA
22:00 - 23:35 Pakt der Druiden
23:35 - 01:40 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
01:40 - 03:20 Exit in Red
03:20 - 05:05 Invasion USA
05:05 - 06:40 Undisputed
Premiere Filmfest
06:00 - 07:40 Dune
07:40 - 09:50 Breakfast on Pluto
09:50 - 11:30 The Other
11:30 - 13:30 Luther
13:30 - 15:15 Little Odessa
15:15 - 16:45 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
16:45 - 18:10 A Double Life
18:10 - 19:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Postcards from the Edge
21:55 - 23:45 Talk Radio
23:45 - 01:40 The Lover
01:40 - 03:45 Harry and Tonto
03:45 - 06:00 Too Late the Hero
MGM
06:25 - 07:55 Board Heads
07:55 - 09:40 Kings of the Sun
09:40 - 11:15 Class
11:15 - 13:05 Kings Go Forth
13:05 - 14:35 Till There Was You
14:35 - 16:20 Alice
16:20 - 18:25 Under Fire
18:25 - 20:15 Firestarter
20:15 - 21:45 Saved!
21:45 - 23:15 The Oblong Box
23:15 - 00:45 Beverly Hills Connection
00:45 - 02:05 Miracle Mile
02:05 - 03:35 Danger Route
03:35 - 04:45 Zwischen den Fronten
04:45 - 06:30 Number One
Sci Fi
06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:55 Superbeast
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Something Is Out There
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 28.05.08
Premiere listings 28.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:50 - 08:55 Marie Antoinette
08:55 - 10:45 Night at the Museum
10:45 - 12:35 Brick
12:35 - 14:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
14:10 - 15:40 Friends with Money
15:40 - 17:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Down in the Valley
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 The Queen
00:05 - 01:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
01:50 - 03:25 Bloodrayne
03:25 - 05:15 Down in the Valley
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player
Premiere 2
07:50 - 09:50 Marie Antoinette
09:50 - 11:45 Night at the Museum
11:45 - 13:35 Brick
13:35 - 15:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
15:10 - 16:40 Friends with Money
16:40 - 18:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
18:30 - 20:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Down in the Valley
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:05 The Queen
01:05 - 02:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 06:15 Down in the Valley
Premiere 3
06:30 - 08:20 Little Miss Sunshine
08:20 - 09:50 Flushed Away
09:50 - 11:25 John Tucker Must Die
11:25 - 13:05 Trust the Man
13:05 - 14:40 Imagine Me and You
14:40 - 16:15 Monster House
16:15 - 17:55 Französisch für Anfänger
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:25 Shallow Ground
01:25 - 03:00 Adrift
03:00 - 04:55 Brick
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe
Premiere 4
06:45 - 08:20 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
08:20 - 09:50 Ultraviolet
09:50 - 11:25 Slither
11:25 - 12:55 Dragon Dynasty
12:55 - 14:25 Curious George
14:25 - 16:35 Oliver Twist
16:35 - 18:10 Pretty Persuasion
18:10 - 19:55 Unwiderstehlich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
22:15 - 00:20 New Police Story
00:20 - 01:55 Born to Fight
01:55 - 03:45 Children of Men
03:45 - 05:55 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
05:55 - 07:55 Spiel auf Sieg
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:15 - 08:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:15 Gefallene Engel 3
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:45 - 12:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 The Invasion
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 13:45 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:15 Ratatouille
12:30 - 14:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 15:05 The Invasion
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 15:30 Gefallene Engel 3
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:45 - 16:30 Ratatouille
14:45 - 16:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:30 - 17:05 The Invasion
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
16:00 - 17:15 Gefallene Engel 3
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:30 - 19:05 The Invasion
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:45 - 19:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 21:00 Ratatouille
19:15 - 21:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:30 - 20:45 Gefallene Engel 3
19:30 - 21:05 The Invasion
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:15 - 22:30 Gefallene Engel 3
21:30 - 23:05 The Invasion
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
21:30 - 23:15 Ratatouille
21:30 - 23:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:00 - 00:15 Gefallene Engel 3
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:30 - 01:05 The Invasion
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:45 - 02:00 Gefallene Engel 3
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 03:45 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
04:15 - 05:30 Gefallene Engel 3
Premiere Filmclassics
06:40 - 08:15 Der Feind in meinem Mann
08:15 - 09:50 Verschollen auf hoher See
09:50 - 11:25 Pakt der Druiden
11:25 - 13:25 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
13:25 - 15:15 My Stepmother Is an Alien
15:15 - 17:00 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
17:00 - 18:25 Airplane II: the Sequel
18:25 - 19:55 Kops
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Die Hard
22:25 - 00:00 The Black Hole
00:00 - 01:50 Ned Kelly
01:50 - 03:25 Solo
03:25 - 04:50 The Little Rascals
04:50 - 06:35 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
Premiere Filmfest
06:00 - 07:40 Dune
07:40 - 09:35 A Walk in the Clouds
09:35 - 11:20 Two Brothers
11:20 - 13:10 Great Expectations
13:10 - 14:55 My Life without Me
14:55 - 16:45 The Holcroft Covenant
16:45 - 19:55 Reds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 A Brooklyn State of Mind
21:45 - 23:50 The Passion of the Christ
23:50 - 01:40 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
01:40 - 03:20 Compulsion
03:20 - 04:55 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
04:55 - 06:45 Cyrano de Bergerac
MGM
06:30 - 07:55 Tom Sawyer
07:55 - 09:15 Dirty Work
09:15 - 10:50 The Mighty Quinn
10:50 - 12:40 Alice's Restaurant
12:40 - 14:10 Allison Tate
14:10 - 15:35 Flucht in den Tod
15:35 - 17:05 Windrider
17:05 - 18:25 Flashfighter
18:25 - 20:15 Something Wild
20:15 - 23:05 Down the Long Hills
23:05 - 00:20 Escort West
00:20 - 01:55 Company Business
01:55 - 03:21 Encounter at Raven's Gate
03:21 - 04:45 The Time Guardian
04:45 - 06:00 The Trip
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Something Is Out There
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Agent for HARM
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:35 Something Is Out There
23:35 - 00:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:10 - 01:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:55 - 02:45 seaQuest DSV
02:45 - 03:35 Agent for HARM
03:35 - 04:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:25 - 04:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:50 - 05:35 War of the Worlds
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 29.05.08
Premiere listings 29.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:50 - 08:20 Connors' War
08:20 - 09:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:50 - 11:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 14:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:55 - 16:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
16:25 - 18:00 Little Man
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Crank
23:45 - 01:35 Lonely Hearts
01:35 - 03:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
03:05 - 05:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:05 - 06:45 Little Man
Premiere 2
06:15 - 07:50 The Card Player
07:50 - 09:20 Connors' War
09:20 - 10:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
10:50 - 12:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
12:50 - 14:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
14:30 - 15:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
15:55 - 17:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
17:25 - 19:00 Little Man
19:00 - 20:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Rocky Balboa
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:45 Crank
00:45 - 02:35 Lonely Hearts
02:35 - 04:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
04:05 - 06:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
Premiere 3
06:50 - 08:55 Marie Antoinette
08:55 - 10:45 Night at the Museum
10:45 - 12:35 Brick
12:35 - 14:10 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
14:10 - 15:40 Friends with Money
15:40 - 17:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Down in the Valley
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 The Queen
00:05 - 01:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
01:50 - 03:25 Bloodrayne
03:25 - 05:15 Down in the Valley
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player
Premiere 4
07:55 - 09:40 Welcome Back Miss Mary
09:40 - 12:15 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
12:15 - 14:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
14:10 - 16:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
16:10 - 17:45 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
17:45 - 19:55 V for Vendetta
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Sky Fighters
21:55 - 23:40 Keeping Mum
23:40 - 01:20 The Matador
01:20 - 02:40 Supercross
02:40 - 04:50 Domino
04:50 - 06:35 Sky Fighters
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Wind Chill
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Wind Chill
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:30 - 11:55 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:40 Wind Chill
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:25 Wind Chill
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:10 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Wind Chill
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:05 I Am Legend
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:30 - 01:05 I Am Legend
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:05 I Am Legend
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill
Premiere Filmclassics
06:35 - 08:10 Rhinestone
08:10 - 09:40 Kops
09:40 - 11:05 Airplane II: the Sequel
11:05 - 12:40 The Black Hole
12:40 - 14:50 Die Hard
14:50 - 16:40 Ned Kelly
16:40 - 18:20 Speaking of ***
18:20 - 19:55 The Most Desired Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The French Connection
21:55 - 23:50 Patriot Games
23:50 - 01:30 Godsend
01:30 - 03:00 Ghoulies IV
03:00 - 05:00 The Power of One
05:00 - 06:35 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
Premiere Filmfest
06:45 - 08:30 Dune
08:30 - 10:35 The Assault
10:35 - 12:35 Where the Heart Is
12:35 - 14:05 Mambo Italiano
14:05 - 16:10 The Motorcycle Diaries
16:10 - 17:55 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
17:55 - 19:55 The Kremlin Letter
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Vergiftete Moral
21:45 - 23:40 Julia
23:40 - 01:20 The Man Who Sued God
01:20 - 03:15 Secret Things
03:15 - 05:05 Fast Sofa
05:05 - 06:40 Entertaining Mr Sloane
MGM
06:00 - 08:10 The Honey Pot
08:10 - 10:15 Texasville
10:15 - 11:50 Mississippi Mermaid
11:50 - 13:15 A Midsummer Night's *** Comedy
13:15 - 14:55 The Comfort of Strangers
14:55 - 17:00 The Pride and the Passion
17:00 - 18:45 Hotline
18:45 - 20:15 A Breed Apart
20:15 - 21:45 Alias Jesse James
21:45 - 23:20 I'll Take Sweden
23:20 - 01:10 Go Tell the Spartans
01:10 - 02:40 Fleshburn - In der Hitze der Wüste
02:40 - 04:15 Theseus, Held von Hellas
04:15 - 05:50 Joyride
05:50 - 07:30 I Could Go On Singing
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Something Is Out There
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Summer Dreams: the Story of the Beach Boys
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:40 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen
23:40 - 00:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:15 - 02:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:00 - 02:50 seaQuest DSV
02:50 - 03:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:40 - 04:30 Summer Dreams: the Story of the Beach Boys
04:30 - 04:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:55 - 05:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
__________________
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 30.05.08
Premiere listings 30.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:45 - 08:35 Happy Feet
08:35 - 10:15 Phat Girlz
10:15 - 11:55 The Number 23
11:55 - 13:40 Rocky Balboa
13:40 - 15:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
15:10 - 17:00 Happy Feet
17:00 - 18:40 The Quiet
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Scream and Run
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 The Number 23
23:40 - 01:15 Walking Tall: Payback
01:15 - 02:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
02:45 - 04:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:20 - 06:00 Scream and Run
Premiere 2
06:05 - 07:45 Little Man
07:45 - 09:35 Happy Feet
09:35 - 11:15 Phat Girlz
11:15 - 12:55 The Number 23
12:55 - 14:40 Rocky Balboa
14:40 - 16:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
16:10 - 18:00 Happy Feet
18:00 - 19:40 The Quiet
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Scream and Run
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 The Number 23
00:40 - 02:15 Walking Tall: Payback
02:15 - 03:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
03:45 - 05:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
05:20 - 07:00 Scream and Run
Premiere 3
06:50 - 08:20 Connors' War
08:20 - 09:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:50 - 11:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 14:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:55 - 16:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
16:25 - 18:00 Little Man
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Crank
23:45 - 01:35 Lonely Hearts
01:35 - 03:05 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
03:05 - 05:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:05 - 06:45 Little Man
Premiere 4
06:35 - 08:05 Das Haus nebenan
08:05 - 09:35 Open Season
09:35 - 11:40 Déjà Vu
11:40 - 13:25 Keeping Mum
13:25 - 14:55 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
14:55 - 16:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
16:40 - 18:25 The Visitation
18:25 - 19:55 When a Stranger Calls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Domino
22:20 - 00:25 Déjà Vu
00:25 - 02:05 Poseidon
02:05 - 03:40 The Ringer
03:40 - 05:05 Paparazzi
05:05 - 06:30 Date Movie
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:25 Wind Chill
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:05 Surf's Up
08:45 - 10:10 Wind Chill
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:30 - 11:50 Surf's Up
10:30 - 11:55 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up
12:15 - 13:40 Wind Chill
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up
14:00 - 15:25 Wind Chill
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up
15:45 - 17:10 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up
17:30 - 18:55 Wind Chill
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
04:00 - 05:20 Surf's Up
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill
Premiere Filmclassics
06:35 - 08:10 Shade
08:10 - 09:45 The Most Desired Man
09:45 - 11:05 Vision der Dunkelheit
11:05 - 12:50 The French Connection
12:50 - 14:30 Godsend
14:30 - 16:15 Raise Your Voice
16:15 - 18:20 Tombstone
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Company Man
21:40 - 23:40 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
23:40 - 01:05 House of the Dead
01:05 - 02:40 Rhinestone
02:40 - 04:25 Detention - Die Lektion heißt Überleben
04:25 - 06:25 Raise Your Voice
Premiere Filmfest
06:40 - 08:35 Norma Rae
08:35 - 10:35 Velvet Goldmine
10:35 - 12:25 Pinocchio
12:25 - 14:40 The Hustler
14:40 - 16:30 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
16:30 - 18:10 Funeral in Berlin
18:10 - 19:55 The Wrong Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Stalag 17
22:15 - 23:55 Before Winter Comes
23:55 - 02:00 Dogma
02:00 - 03:50 Pinocchio
03:50 - 05:10 The Strange Affair of Uncle Harry
05:10 - 06:45 My Favorite Spy
MGM
07:30 - 09:00 Lord of the Flies
09:00 - 10:20 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
10:20 - 12:35 Equus
12:35 - 14:05 Marty
14:05 - 15:40 Playing Mona Lisa
15:40 - 17:30 Assassination Tango
17:30 - 19:05 Der Model-Killer
19:05 - 20:15 Out of the Body
20:15 - 21:55 Stigmata
21:55 - 23:15 Endless Descent
23:15 - 00:35 The Fall of the House of Usher
00:35 - 02:10 Convict Cowboy
02:10 - 04:10 Triumph of the Spirit
04:10 - 05:10 Tall Man Riding
05:10 - 06:45 Stolen Hours
Sci Fi
06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Captain America
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:25 So gut wie tot
11:25 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:55 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Polly
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:45 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Dragon Fighter
23:35 - 01:00 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
01:00 - 02:25 The War of the Worlds
02:25 - 03:15 seaQuest DSV
03:15 - 04:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:05 - 04:55 Polly
04:55 - 05:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 31.05.08
Premiere listings 31.05.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
00:30 - 02:10 Adrift
02:10 - 03:40 Gefallene Engel 2
03:40 - 05:45 The Last King of Scotland
05:45 - 07:30 Grandma's Boy
06:00 - 07:40 The Quiet
07:40 - 09:00 Asterix and the Vikings
09:00 - 10:30 Barnyard
10:30 - 12:10 Confetti
12:10 - 13:45 Imagine Me and You
13:45 - 15:20 Grandma's Boy
15:20 - 16:55 Bandidas
16:55 - 18:25 Gefallene Engel 2
18:25 - 19:55 Barnyard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Last King of Scotland
22:20 - 00:30 World Trade Center
Premiere 2
01:30 - 03:10 Adrift
03:10 - 04:40 Gefallene Engel 2
04:40 - 06:45 The Last King of Scotland
07:00 - 08:40 The Quiet
08:40 - 10:00 Asterix and the Vikings
10:00 - 11:30 Barnyard
11:30 - 13:10 Confetti
13:10 - 14:45 Imagine Me and You
14:45 - 16:20 Grandma's Boy
16:20 - 17:55 Bandidas
17:55 - 19:25 Gefallene Engel 2
19:25 - 20:55 Barnyard
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 The Last King of Scotland
23:20 - 01:30 World Trade Center
Premiere 3
01:15 - 02:45 Tödliche Verschwörung
02:45 - 04:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenkönig
04:20 - 06:00 Scream and Run
06:45 - 08:35 Happy Feet
08:35 - 10:15 Phat Girlz
10:15 - 11:55 The Number 23
11:55 - 13:40 Rocky Balboa
13:40 - 15:10 Tödliche Verschwörung
15:10 - 17:00 Happy Feet
17:00 - 18:40 The Quiet
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Scream and Run
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 The Number 23
23:40 - 01:15 Walking Tall: Payback
Premiere 4
00:35 - 02:20 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
02:20 - 03:55 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
03:55 - 05:30 Nacho Libre
05:30 - 07:05 Tag des jüngsten Gerichts
06:30 - 07:55 The Benchwarmers
07:55 - 10:10 The Holiday
10:10 - 11:50 Proof
11:50 - 14:05 Walk the Line
14:05 - 15:55 The Devil Wears Prada
15:55 - 16:05 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
16:05 - 17:35 Ice Age: the Meltdown
17:35 - 19:55 The Guardian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:35 Tristan + Isolde
Premiere Direkt
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:45 Superbad
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:30 - 03:15 Superbad
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:00 Superbad
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 05:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:45 - 05:30 Superbad
04:00 - 05:20 Surf's Up
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:45 Superbad
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:30 - 09:15 Superbad
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:05 Surf's Up
09:15 - 11:00 Superbad
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:30 - 11:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:45 - 11:30 Superbad
10:30 - 11:50 Surf's Up
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:15 Superbad
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
12:00 - 13:45 Superbad
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:45 - 15:30 Superbad
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up
14:15 - 16:00 Superbad
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up
16:00 - 17:45 Superbad
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:15 Superbad
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:00 Superbad
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:30 Superbad
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:15 Superbad
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:45 Superbad
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:30 Superbad
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:00 Superbad
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
Premiere Filmclassics
01:50 - 03:25 Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
03:25 - 04:55 Skyscraper
04:55 - 06:35 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
06:25 - 08:40 The Hunt for Red October
08:40 - 10:45 Tombstone
10:45 - 12:15 Company Man
12:15 - 14:20 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
14:20 - 15:55 History of the World Part 1
15:55 - 17:40 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
17:40 - 19:55 The Hunt for Red October
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Speed
22:10 - 23:55 Out of Time
23:55 - 01:50 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
Premiere Filmfest
01:55 - 04:10 All about Eve
04:10 - 05:50 Such Good Friends
05:50 - 07:55 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
06:45 - 08:25 Lured
08:25 - 10:20 Le Roi Danse
10:20 - 12:00 Wives and Lovers
12:00 - 13:35 Duel of Hearts
13:35 - 15:10 The Lady Vanishes
15:10 - 16:50 Whale Rider
16:50 - 18:25 Strangers on a Train
18:25 - 19:55 Grégoire Moulin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Silent Movie
21:45 - 23:45 Pot Luck
23:45 - 01:55 Too Late the Hero
MGM
01:20 - 02:45 The Godsend
02:45 - 04:25 Cold Heaven
04:25 - 05:50 It Runs in the Family
05:50 - 07:30 The Miracle
06:45 - 08:20 Breakdance 2 — Electric Boogaloo
08:20 - 10:00 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
10:00 - 11:15 Overland Pacific
11:15 - 12:55 Buy & Cell
12:55 - 15:15 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
15:15 - 17:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
17:05 - 18:40 Odds against Tomorrow
18:40 - 20:15 C.C. Action
20:15 - 21:55 Tank Girl
21:55 - 23:50 Platoon
23:50 - 01:20 Undercover Blues
Sci Fi
01:10 - 02:45 Humanoid Defender
02:45 - 03:10 Super Force
03:10 - 03:35 Super Force
03:35 - 05:05 Hardware
07:00 - 08:30 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
08:30 - 09:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Bravestarr
11:25 - 11:50 Bravestarr
11:50 - 13:30 Dragon Fighter
13:30 - 15:05 Humanoid Defender
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:10 Timeline
22:10 - 23:45 Hardware
23:45 - 01:10 Crash and Burn
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 02.06.08
Premiere listings 02.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:35 - 08:10 Französisch für Anfänger
08:10 - 09:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
09:45 - 11:15 John Tucker Must Die
11:15 - 13:15 Marie Antoinette
13:15 - 14:45 Zoom
14:45 - 16:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:35 - 18:15 Französisch für Anfänger
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Shooting Gallery
22:00 - 00:25 Casino Royale
00:25 - 02:00 Walking Tall: Payback
02:00 - 03:35 The Quiet
03:35 - 05:15 Shooting Gallery
05:15 - 07:10 Handbuch der Liebe
Premiere 2
06:05 - 07:35 Zoom
07:35 - 09:10 Französisch für Anfänger
09:10 - 10:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
10:45 - 12:15 John Tucker Must Die
12:15 - 14:15 Marie Antoinette
14:15 - 15:45 Zoom
15:45 - 17:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:35 - 19:15 Französisch für Anfänger
19:15 - 20:55 The Queen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Shooting Gallery
22:55 - 01:25 Casino Royale
01:25 - 03:00 Walking Tall: Payback
03:00 - 04:35 The Quiet
04:35 - 06:15 Shooting Gallery
Premiere 3
07:30 - 09:25 Night at the Museum
09:25 - 11:00 Bandidas
11:00 - 13:10 World Trade Center
13:10 - 15:05 Beerfest
15:05 - 16:40 John Tucker Must Die
16:40 - 18:10 Flushed Away
18:10 - 19:55 Night at the Museum
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 23:55 Pathfinder
23:55 - 01:40 American Hardcore
01:40 - 03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:15 - 05:05 Ghost Rider
05:05 - 06:35 Zoom
Premiere 4
06:15 - 08:00 Dreamer
08:00 - 09:50 Happy Feet
09:50 - 11:45 A Good Year
11:45 - 13:35 You, Me and Dupree
13:35 - 15:10 Pretty Persuasion
15:10 - 16:40 Dragon Dynasty
16:40 - 18:15 Slither
18:15 - 19:55 Something New
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Happy Feet
22:05 - 23:55 You, Me and Dupree
23:55 - 02:00 Mission: Impossible III
02:00 - 03:40 Fesseln der Tiefe
03:40 - 05:30 Kinky Boots
05:30 - 07:20 Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:35 The Invasion
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:00 - 10:35 The Invasion
10:00 - 13:00 Live Wrestling
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:00 - 19:00 Live Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:00 - 23:00 Live Wrestling
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:45 - 01:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:35 The Invasion
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
02:00 - 03:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:00 - 04:35 The Invasion
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
Premiere Filmclassics
06:50 - 08:40 Snowboarder
08:40 - 10:25 The Jungle Book
10:25 - 12:05 Fanfan la Tulipe
12:05 - 13:40 Absolon
13:40 - 15:05 Fear of the Dark
15:05 - 16:30 The Little Rascals
16:30 - 18:05 North Shore Fish
18:05 - 19:55 French Connection II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 When the Bough Breaks
21:55 - 23:30 The Contract Killer
23:30 - 00:55 Fear of the Dark
00:55 - 02:30 Absolon
02:30 - 04:00 Solo
04:00 - 05:35 Walker
05:35 - 07:05 Alien Nation
Premiere Filmfest
06:55 - 08:40 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
08:40 - 10:05 Die Basilisken
10:05 - 11:30 A Double Life
11:30 - 13:15 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
13:15 - 15:00 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
15:00 - 16:50 Harry and Tonto
16:50 - 18:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
18:15 - 19:55 Postcards from the Edge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Lover
22:10 - 23:50 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
23:50 - 01:45 The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
01:45 - 03:25 A Walk in the Clouds
03:25 - 04:55 Drei Männer und ein Baby - 18 Jahre später
04:55 - 06:55 Foreign Correspondent
MGM
07:30 - 09:10 Drugstore Cowboy
09:10 - 10:50 Peter's Friends
10:50 - 12:25 Nachts, wenn der Tod lauert
12:25 - 13:55 Roadhouse 66
13:55 - 15:55 The 7th Dawn
15:55 - 17:25 Ghosts Can't Do It
17:25 - 18:55 Steel Justice
18:55 - 20:15 Radioactive Dreams
20:15 - 21:55 The Dogs of War
21:55 - 23:35 Geronimo
23:35 - 01:05 Beachhead
01:05 - 02:45 Gor
02:45 - 04:30 Stay Hungry
04:30 - 06:05 Arabella
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 The Bone Eater
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 An American Dream
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Komodo vs. Cobra
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 seaQuest DSV
02:30 - 03:20 An American Dream
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 04.06.08
Premiere listings 04.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 08:00 The Bucket List (2007)
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille (2007)
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 The Bucket List (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 The Bucket List (2007)
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom (2007)
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 The Bucket List (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 The Bucket List (2007)
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 The Bucket List (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 No Reservations (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille (2007)
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom (2007)
11:30 - 13:00 The Bucket List (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 The Bucket List (2007)
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 The Bucket List (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 No Reservations (2007)
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom (2007)
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille (2007)
13:30 - 15:00 The Bucket List (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 The Bucket List (2007)
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 The Bucket List (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 No Reservations (2007)
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom (2007)
15:30 - 17:00 The Bucket List (2007)
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 The Bucket List (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 The Bucket List (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 No Reservations (2007)
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom (2007)
17:30 - 19:00 The Bucket List (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 The Bucket List (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 No Reservations (2007)
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 The Bucket List (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 No Reservations (2007)
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom (2007)
19:30 - 21:00 The Bucket List (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 The Bucket List (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 No Reservations (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 The Bucket List (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 No Reservations (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
21:30 - 23:00 The Bucket List (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 The Bucket List (2007)
22:30 - 00:05 No Reservations (2007)
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 The Bucket List (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 No Reservations (2007)
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom (2007)
23:00 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
23:30 - 01:00 The Bucket List (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 The Bucket List (2007)
00:30 - 02:05 No Reservations (2007)
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom (2007)
01:00 - 02:30 The Bucket List (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 The Bucket List (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 No Reservations (2007)
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom (2007)
02:45 - 04:35 The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 The Bucket List (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
Premiere 1
06:05 - 07:50 Newcomer
07:50 - 09:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
09:55 - 11:45 Lonely Hearts
11:45 - 13:25 Phat Girlz
13:25 - 15:00 Sixty Six
15:00 - 16:45 Catch a Fire
16:45 - 18:20 Imagine Me and You
18:20 - 19:55 The Number 23
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thumbsucker
21:50 - 00:15 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:15 - 01:50 Scream and Run
01:50 - 03:25 The Number 23
03:25 - 04:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
04:50 - 06:50 Lord of War
Premiere 2
07:05 - 08:50 Newcomer
08:50 - 10:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
10:55 - 12:45 Lonely Hearts
12:45 - 14:25 Phat Girlz
14:25 - 16:00 Sixty Six
16:00 - 17:45 Catch a Fire
17:45 - 19:20 Imagine Me and You
19:20 - 20:55 The Number 23
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Thumbsucker
22:50 - 01:15 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01:15 - 02:50 Scream and Run
02:50 - 04:25 The Number 23
04:25 - 05:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
05:50 - 07:50 Lord of War
Premiere 3
07:10 - 09:05 Down in the Valley
09:05 - 11:30 Casino Royale
11:30 - 13:15 Little Man
13:15 - 15:00 Fragile - A Ghost Story
15:00 - 16:35 Friends with Money
16:35 - 18:10 Relative Strangers
18:10 - 19:55 Lonely Hearts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 23:30 7 Zwerge
23:30 - 01:05 Crank
01:05 - 02:45 Newcomer
02:45 - 04:30 Shallow Ground
04:30 - 06:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
Premiere 4
06:00 - 08:15 Miami Vice
08:15 - 09:45 Das Haus nebenan
09:45 - 11:45 Spiel auf Sieg
11:45 - 13:40 Ask the Dust
13:40 - 15:35 The Bad News Bears
15:35 - 17:25 Brick
17:25 - 19:55 The Da Vinci Code
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Poseidon
21:55 - 23:55 Spiel auf Sieg
23:55 - 01:40 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
01:40 - 03:05 The Benchwarmers
03:05 - 04:50 The Visitation
04:50 - 06:30 Poseidon
MGM
06:05 - 08:30 Bound for Glory
08:30 - 09:55 Comanche
09:55 - 12:10 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
12:10 - 13:35 In der Hitze der Nacht
13:35 - 15:30 Mac
15:30 - 17:10 Defiance
17:10 - 18:45 High Spirits
18:45 - 20:15 Accidents...
20:15 - 21:45 Young Billy Young
21:45 - 23:15 Support Your Local Gunfighter
23:15 - 00:50 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
00:50 - 02:25 Creature
02:25 - 04:00 Golden Gate
04:00 - 05:40 Manifesto
05:40 - 07:40 Sayonara
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Human Feelings
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Alien Siege
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
22:35 - 00:05 Grid Runners
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:50 - 01:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:35 - 02:25 seaQuest 2032
02:25 - 03:15 The Night of the Grizzly
03:15 - 04:05 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:05 - 04:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:30 - 05:15 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 05.06.08
Premiere listings 05.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
(Original titles are given for Premiere Direkt)
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend (2007)
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
08:00 - 09:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
08:15 - 09:30 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend (2007)
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
10:00 - 11:15 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
10:15 - 12:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend (2007)
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
11:45 - 13:00 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend (2007)
12:30 - 14:20 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend (2007)
13:30 - 14:45 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend (2007)
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
14:45 - 16:35 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend (2007)
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
15:15 - 16:30 Doppelte Lottchen, Das (2007)
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend (2007)
17:00 - 18:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend (2007)
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend (2007)
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
19:15 - 21:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
21:30 - 23:20 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend (2007)
23:00 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
23:15 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
23:45 - 01:35 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass (2007)
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass (2007)
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
02:00 - 03:50 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend (2007)
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007)
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass (2007)
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid (2007)
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass (2007)
Premiere 1
06:50 - 08:30 Phat Girlz
08:30 - 10:00 Monster House
10:00 - 11:30 Gefallene Engel 2
11:30 - 13:05 Imagine Me and You
13:05 - 14:45 Confetti
14:45 - 16:25 The Card Player
16:25 - 18:00 Scream and Run
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 00:15 World Trade Center
00:15 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 2
01:45 - 03:30 Dave Chappells Block Party
03:30 - 05:45 World Trade Center
05:45 - 07:20 Barnyard
Premiere 2
07:50 - 09:30 Phat Girlz
09:30 - 11:00 Monster House
11:00 - 12:30 Gefallene Engel 2
12:30 - 14:05 Imagine Me and You
14:05 - 15:45 Confetti
15:45 - 17:25 The Card Player
17:25 - 19:00 Scream and Run
19:00 - 20:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 23:05 Ghost Rider
23:05 - 01:15 World Trade Center
01:15 - 02:45 Gefallene Engel 2
02:45 - 04:30 Dave Chappells Block Party
04:30 - 06:45 World Trade Center
Premiere 3
06:05 - 07:50 Newcomer
07:50 - 09:55 The Greatest Game Ever Played
09:55 - 11:45 Lonely Hearts
11:45 - 13:25 Phat Girlz
13:25 - 15:00 Sixty Six
15:00 - 16:45 Catch a Fire
16:45 - 18:20 Imagine Me and You
18:20 - 19:55 The Number 23
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thumbsucker
21:50 - 00:15 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:15 - 01:50 Scream and Run
01:50 - 03:25 The Number 23
03:25 - 04:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
04:50 - 06:50 Lord of War
Premiere 4
06:30 - 08:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
08:15 - 09:55 A Sound of Thunder
09:55 - 11:35 The Shaggy Dog
11:35 - 12:55 Supercross
12:55 - 14:30 The Ringer
14:30 - 15:55 Garfield 2
15:55 - 18:25 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
18:25 - 19:55 Connors' War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Shaggy Dog
21:55 - 23:35 Just My Luck
23:35 - 01:00 Unterfinanziert
01:00 - 02:35 Tag des jüngsten Gerichts
02:35 - 04:30 Freedomland
04:30 - 06:15 Unwiderstehlich
MGM
07:40 - 09:30 The Playboys
09:30 - 11:15 Alice
11:15 - 12:40 Track of Thunder
12:40 - 14:10 The Adventures of Gerard
14:10 - 15:50 Exposed
15:50 - 17:15 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschuß
17:15 - 18:45 Bandido
18:45 - 20:15 Ein kleiner Satansbraten
20:15 - 21:55 Jail Force
21:55 - 23:30 Chattahoochee
23:30 - 01:05 Die Frauen von San Quentin
01:05 - 02:45 Buy & Cell
02:45 - 05:10 Birdman of Alcatraz
05:10 - 06:40 Daughters of Satan
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 The Shape of Things to Come
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 The Swiss Conspiracy
12:25 - 13:55 Grid Runners
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:45 Eiskalt wie die Hölle
21:45 - 23:15 Solar Attack
23:15 - 00:45 Descent
00:45 - 01:35 seaQuest 2032
01:35 - 02:25 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
02:25 - 03:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
03:15 - 03:40 Godzilla
03:40 - 04:25 Star Trek
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 06.06.08
Premiere listings 06.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:20 - 08:50 Zoom
08:50 - 11:00 The Prestige
11:00 - 12:50 Ghost Rider
12:50 - 14:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
14:35 - 16:20 The Queen
16:20 - 18:25 Marie Antoinette
18:25 - 19:55 Butterfly Effect 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Breed
21:50 - 00:00 The Prestige
00:00 - 01:40 Shooting Gallery
01:40 - 03:25 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
03:25 - 04:55 The Breed
04:55 - 06:35 The Queen
Premiere 2
06:45 - 08:20 Barnyard
08:20 - 09:50 Zoom
09:50 - 12:00 The Prestige
12:00 - 13:50 Ghost Rider
13:50 - 15:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
15:35 - 17:20 The Queen
17:20 - 19:25 Marie Antoinette
19:25 - 20:55 Butterfly Effect 2
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Breed
22:50 - 01:00 The Prestige
01:00 - 02:40 Shooting Gallery
02:40 - 04:25 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
04:25 - 05:55 The Breed
05:55 - 07:35 The Queen
Premiere 3
06:50 - 08:30 Phat Girlz
08:30 - 10:00 Monster House
10:00 - 11:30 Gefallene Engel 2
11:30 - 13:05 Imagine Me and You
13:05 - 14:45 Confetti
14:45 - 16:25 The Card Player
16:25 - 18:00 Scream and Run
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 00:15 World Trade Center
00:15 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 2
01:45 - 03:30 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
03:30 - 05:45 World Trade Center
05:45 - 07:20 Barnyard
Premiere 4
06:15 - 07:55 Nanny McPhee
07:55 - 10:10 Rent
10:10 - 11:55 Welcome Back Miss Mary
11:55 - 13:15 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
13:15 - 15:05 The Omen
15:05 - 16:50 Just My Luck
16:50 - 18:30 Asylum
18:30 - 19:55 Over the Hedge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Nanny McPhee
21:55 - 23:40 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
23:40 - 01:25 The Last Kiss
01:25 - 03:00 Nacho Libre
03:00 - 04:35 Bloodrayne
04:35 - 06:05 Ultraviolet
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:00 - 10:00 Stardust
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:45 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:30 Stardust
10:45 - 12:05 Shoot 'Em Up
10:45 - 13:15 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:50 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:35 I Am Legend
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:30 - 13:50 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 15:00 Stardust
13:15 - 15:05 The Heartbreak Kid
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:30 Stardust
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:00 Stardust
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:30 Stardust
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:20 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 01:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:30 - 23:50 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 01:00 Stardust
23:00 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:45 - 02:35 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:30 - 03:30 Stardust
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:50 The Heartbreak Kid
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
Premiere Filmclassics
06:05 - 07:50 Bachelor Party
07:50 - 09:25 Riot
09:25 - 11:05 The Black Hole
11:05 - 13:00 Pizza Connection
13:00 - 14:45 Scream
14:45 - 16:35 My Stepmother Is an Alien
16:35 - 18:20 Side Out
18:20 - 19:55 Lifeform
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Abbuzze! - Der Badesalz-Film
21:45 - 23:30 Universal Soldier
23:30 - 01:00 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
01:00 - 02:30 Tigerkralle 2
02:30 - 04:10 Deathwatch
04:10 - 06:05 My Stepmother Is an Alien
Premiere Filmfest
06:45 - 08:20 Frederic und das Freudenmädchen
08:20 - 09:55 Das Schicksal des Freiherrn von Leisenbohg
09:55 - 11:05 Desperate
11:05 - 14:15 Reds
14:15 - 15:45 I Walk Alone
15:45 - 17:35 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
17:35 - 19:55 The Night of the Generals
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 A Scanner Darkly
22:00 - 23:40 The Other
23:40 - 01:45 Breakfast on Pluto
01:45 - 03:35 Talk Radio
03:35 - 05:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
05:35 - 07:25 Harry and Tonto
MGM
06:40 - 08:30 Winter People
08:30 - 10:05 Speechless
10:05 - 11:45 Separate Tables
11:45 - 13:40 In Bed with Madonna
13:40 - 15:25 Sitting Bull
15:25 - 17:00 Männer ticken anders
17:00 - 18:40 Ground Zero
18:40 - 20:15 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
20:15 - 22:00 Der Rächer aus der Todeszelle
22:00 - 23:45 Der Kampf um die Todessiegel
23:45 - 01:40 Comes a Horseman
01:40 - 03:30 Hickey and Boggs
03:30 - 05:45 Solomon and Sheba
05:45 - 07:20 Muscle Beach Party
Sci Fi
06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 The Swiss Conspiracy
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:20 - 13:55 It's Always Something
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 22:00 Beneath Still Waters - Die versunkene Stadt der Toten
22:00 - 23:25 Night Skies
23:25 - 01:05 The Silencers
01:05 - 02:40 Alien Intruder
02:40 - 03:30 seaQuest 2032
03:30 - 04:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:20 - 05:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
05:10 - 05:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 08.06.08
Premiere listings 08.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:05 - 08:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:50 - 10:35 Rocky Balboa
10:35 - 12:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:15 - 14:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
14:45 - 16:20 Scream and Run
16:20 - 18:00 Thumbsucker
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:10 Walking Tall: Payback
01:10 - 02:40 Scream and Run
02:40 - 04:15 Grandma's Boy
04:15 - 05:50 The Card Player
05:50 - 07:20 Walking Tall: Payback
Premiere 2
06:25 - 08:05 Thumbsucker
08:05 - 09:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
09:50 - 11:35 Rocky Balboa
11:35 - 13:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:15 - 15:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
15:45 - 17:20 Scream and Run
17:20 - 19:00 Thumbsucker
19:00 - 20:55 A Good Year
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Step Up
23:00 - 00:35 Crank
00:35 - 02:10 Walking Tall: Payback
02:10 - 03:40 Scream and Run
03:40 - 05:15 Grandma's Boy
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player
Premiere 3
06:35 - 08:10 The Quiet
08:10 - 09:45 Grandma's Boy
09:45 - 11:30 Shooting Gallery
11:30 - 13:10 Little Man
13:10 - 15:05 Down in the Valley
15:05 - 16:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:35 - 18:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:05 Rocky Balboa
00:05 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 03:15 Mr Bean's Holiday
03:15 - 05:25 Hollywoodland
05:25 - 07:05 Thumbsucker
Premiere 4
06:25 - 07:50 Paparazzi
07:50 - 09:30 Trust the Man
09:30 - 11:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
11:05 - 12:50 Eragon
12:50 - 14:45 Enzo Ferrari
14:45 - 16:30 Little Miss Sunshine
16:30 - 18:10 Proof
18:10 - 19:55 Dreamer
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Open Season
21:45 - 23:15 Alibi
23:15 - 00:45 When a Stranger Calls
00:45 - 02:25 Slither
02:25 - 03:50 Gefallene Engel
03:50 - 06:05 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:45 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
09:00 - 11:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:50 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:05 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:15 - 15:05 The Heartbreak Kid
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 Vollidiot
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 Vollidiot
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:30 - 17:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:00 - 00:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:00 - 23:35 Vollidiot
22:00 - 23:35 I Am Legend
22:00 - 23:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:15 - 02:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 03:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 05:30 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:20 The Heartbreak Kid
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
Premiere Filmclassics
06:10 - 07:55 Gefährliche Enthüllungen
07:55 - 09:35 Darkness
09:35 - 11:15 Ancient Warriors
11:15 - 12:45 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
12:45 - 14:30 One Good Cop
14:30 - 16:40 Die Hard
16:40 - 18:20 The 5th Monkey
18:20 - 19:55 Gang in Blue
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 The Mexican
22:20 - 00:25 Tombstone
00:25 - 02:05 Speaking of ***
02:05 - 03:45 Less than Zero
03:45 - 05:25 Roxy's gefährliches Spiel
05:25 - 07:25 Ladyhawke
Premiere Filmfest
07:05 - 09:10 Klassenverhältnisse
09:10 - 10:50 A Walk in the Clouds
10:50 - 12:05 Sabotage
12:05 - 13:35 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
13:35 - 15:05 Sorry, Wrong Number
15:05 - 16:45 Postcards from the Edge
16:45 - 17:55 Die Ratten von Chicago
17:55 - 19:55 Where the Heart Is
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Le Roi Danse
22:10 - 23:50 Liberace
23:50 - 01:15 You Only Live Once
01:15 - 03:15 The Kremlin Letter
03:15 - 04:55 Winterreise
04:55 - 07:05 The Hustler
MGM
07:20 - 09:00 Tanz in der Dämmerung
09:00 - 10:45 The Children's Hour
10:45 - 12:35 Report to the Commissioner
12:35 - 13:55 The Gunfight at Dodge City
13:55 - 15:25 Attack on the Iron Coast
15:25 - 17:10 Criminal Law
17:10 - 18:30 3 Strikes
18:30 - 20:15 No Man's Land
20:15 - 21:45 The Whales of August
21:45 - 23:20 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
23:20 - 01:15 Woman of Straw
01:15 - 02:50 Allison Tate
02:50 - 04:40 Kings of the Sun
04:40 - 06:15 Windrider
Sci Fi
07:25 - 09:00 Crack in the World
09:00 - 09:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 10:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:40 - 11:30 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:30 - 11:55 Bravestarr
11:55 - 12:20 Bravestarr
12:20 - 13:35 Cyborg
13:35 - 15:05 Shadow of the Dragon
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Twilight of the Dark Master
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:05 Company Business
22:05 - 23:40 Shockwave
23:40 - 01:15 The Silencers
01:15 - 02:40 Shadow of the Dragon
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 05:15 Company Business
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 09.06.08
Premiere listings 09.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:20 - 08:45 The Benchwarmers
08:45 - 10:15 Sixty Six
10:15 - 11:50 Phat Girlz
11:50 - 13:30 American Hardcore
13:30 - 15:30 The Greatest Game Ever Played
15:30 - 17:00 Sixty Six
17:00 - 18:25 Friends with Money
18:25 - 19:55 John Tucker Must Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
21:45 - 23:45 The Last King of Scotland
23:45 - 01:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:10 - 02:45 Phat Girlz
02:45 - 04:10 Friends with Money
04:10 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 07:05 Flushed Away
Premiere 2
06:50 - 08:20 Walking Tall: Payback
08:20 - 09:45 The Benchwarmers
09:45 - 11:15 Sixty Six
11:15 - 12:50 Phat Girlz
12:50 - 14:30 American Hardcore
14:30 - 16:25 The Greatest Game Ever Played
16:25 - 18:00 Sixty Six
18:00 - 19:25 Friends with Money
19:25 - 20:55 John Tucker Must Die
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
22:45 - 00:45 The Last King of Scotland
00:45 - 02:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:10 - 03:45 Phat Girlz
03:45 - 05:10 Friends with Money
05:10 - 06:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
Premiere 3
07:05 - 08:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:50 - 10:35 Rocky Balboa
10:35 - 12:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:15 - 14:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
14:45 - 16:20 Scream and Run
16:20 - 18:00 Thumbsucker
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:10 Walking Tall: Payback
01:10 - 02:40 Scream and Run
02:40 - 04:15 Grandma's Boy
04:15 - 05:50 The Card Player
05:50 - 07:20 Walking Tall: Payback
Premiere 4
06:05 - 07:40 Alibi
07:40 - 09:10 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
09:10 - 11:05 Hustle & Flow
11:05 - 12:50 The Visitation
12:50 - 14:20 Open Season
14:20 - 16:15 Handbuch der Liebe
16:15 - 18:15 Eight Below
18:15 - 19:55 The Thief Lord
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 V for Vendetta
22:25 - 00:00 Just Friends
00:00 - 01:45 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
01:45 - 03:45 Spiel auf Sieg
03:45 - 06:00 V for Vendetta
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:45 - 09:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:30 - 11:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:00 - 13:30 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 14:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 19:30 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
17:45 - 20:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 21:05 The Heartbreak Kid
20:00 - 23:30 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:50 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:30 - 23:20 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:15 - 01:35 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:45 - 01:35 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:00 - 03:50 The Heartbreak Kid
02:00 - 04:20 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
Premiere Filmclassics
07:25 - 09:25 The Mexican
09:25 - 11:00 Gang in Blue
11:00 - 13:05 Tombstone
13:05 - 14:45 Speaking of ***
14:45 - 16:30 Raise Your Voice
16:30 - 17:55 Company Man
17:55 - 19:55 Ladyhawke
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Raven
21:50 - 23:20 Kops
23:20 - 01:20 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
01:20 - 03:05 Out of Time
03:05 - 04:55 Raise Your Voice
04:55 - 06:40 One Good Cop
Premiere Filmfest
07:05 - 08:45 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
08:45 - 10:10 Silent Movie
10:10 - 12:20 City of God
12:20 - 14:00 Abenteuerliche Erbschaft
14:00 - 15:40 Little Odessa
15:40 - 16:50 The Narrow Margin
16:50 - 18:20 Mambo Italiano
18:20 - 19:55 Diebe der Nacht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
22:15 - 23:55 Boran
23:55 - 01:30 Cornered
01:30 - 03:30 The Motorcycle Diaries
03:30 - 05:05 Strangers on a Train
05:05 - 06:15 The Woman on the Beach
MGM
06:15 - 08:00 Fitzwilly
08:00 - 09:20 The Trip
09:20 - 10:55 Starcross
10:55 - 12:25 Wicked Stepmother
12:25 - 14:00 Der Model-Killer
14:00 - 15:30 Valdez Is Coming
15:30 - 16:55 Y2K
16:55 - 18:45 Kings Go Forth
18:45 - 20:15 Saved!
20:15 - 22:15 Cuba
22:15 - 23:36 Schwarze Ninjas greifen an
23:36 - 01:10 Fled
01:10 - 02:40 Das Todesbuch
02:40 - 04:50 The Honey Pot
04:50 - 06:25 Danielle Steel: Palomino
Sci Fi
06:25 - 07:15 Fantasy Island
07:15 - 08:30 Fire!
08:30 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:10 - 10:55 Battlestar Galactica
10:55 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:30 - 13:55 When Worlds Collide
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 RoboCop: Prime Directives
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:30 seaQuest 2032
02:30 - 03:20 The Night of the Grizzly
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 11.06.08
Premiere listings 11.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Französisch für Anfänger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
Premiere 2
07:05 - 08:45 Confetti
08:45 - 10:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:35 - 12:40 Marie Antoinette
12:40 - 14:20 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
14:20 - 16:00 The Quiet
16:00 - 17:40 Confetti
17:40 - 19:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
19:20 - 20:55 Französisch für Anfänger
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Idlewild
23:15 - 01:00 The Queen
01:00 - 02:45 Lonely Hearts
02:45 - 04:35 Down in the Valley
04:35 - 06:35 Idlewild
Premiere 3
07:05 - 08:35 The Breed
08:35 - 10:35 The Last King of Scotland
10:35 - 12:05 John Tucker Must Die
12:05 - 13:35 Zoom
13:35 - 15:00 Gefallene Engel 2
15:00 - 16:30 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
21:55 - 23:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
23:50 - 01:20 The Breed
01:20 - 02:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:55 - 04:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
04:40 - 06:05 Gefallene Engel 2
Premiere 4
06:00 - 07:45 A Sound of Thunder
07:45 - 09:20 Tag des jüngsten Gerichts
09:20 - 11:05 Aquamarine
11:05 - 12:35 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in großer Gefahr
12:35 - 14:25 Kinky Boots
14:25 - 16:30 Mission: Impossible III
16:30 - 18:15 The Break-Up
18:15 - 19:55 RV
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Déjà Vu
22:20 - 00:10 Lucky Number Slevin
00:10 - 02:15 Tristan + Isolde
02:15 - 03:45 Dragon Dynasty
03:45 - 05:55 Déjà Vu
05:55 - 07:30 Slither
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 The Flying Scotsman
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 The Flying Scotsman
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
07:30 - 09:20 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 The Flying Scotsman
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:00 - 10:35 The Flying Scotsman
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
09:45 - 11:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 The Flying Scotsman
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 13:30 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 14:05 The Flying Scotsman
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:00 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 The Flying Scotsman
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:00 Gefallene Engel 3
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:45 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 The Flying Scotsman
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 The Flying Scotsman
01:30 - 03:20 The Heartbreak Kid
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 The Flying Scotsman
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
03:45 - 05:35 The Heartbreak Kid
Premiere Filmclassics
06:00 - 07:35 Renegade
07:35 - 09:30 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:30 - 11:20 Ned Kelly
11:20 - 12:55 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
12:55 - 14:40 The French Connection
14:40 - 16:15 Renegade
16:15 - 18:05 The Jungle Book
18:05 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
21:40 - 23:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
23:25 - 01:25 Speed
01:25 - 03:00 Solo
03:00 - 04:25 House of the Dead
04:25 - 05:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
05:55 - 07:45 The Jungle Book
Premiere Filmfest
07:05 - 08:45 Dune
08:45 - 10:25 Winterreise
10:25 - 12:05 Before Winter Comes
12:05 - 14:10 Breakfast on Pluto
14:10 - 16:00 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
16:00 - 18:15 A Tale of Two Cities
18:15 - 19:55 Im Bann der Macht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die dreifache Locke
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:30 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
01:30 - 03:10 The Man Who Sued God
03:10 - 05:05 The Wrong Man
05:05 - 06:45 Strangers on a Train
MGM
06:15 - 07:55 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
07:55 - 09:35 Peter's Friends
09:35 - 11:10 Billy Galvin
11:10 - 12:45 Mississippi Mermaid
12:45 - 14:35 Entropy
14:35 - 16:15 ***, lies, and videotape
16:15 - 17:45 Shark!
17:45 - 20:15 West Side Story
20:15 - 22:10 The Horse Soldiers
22:10 - 23:30 Tall Man Riding
23:30 - 01:20 Evidence of Blood
01:20 - 02:55 The Oblong Box
02:55 - 04:45 True Confessions
04:45 - 06:25 Murder by the Book
Sci Fi
06:45 - 07:35 The Munsters' Revenge
07:35 - 08:25 The Prize Fighter
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 The Flight of the Reindeer
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Deadly Species
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:00 Criminal Hearts
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:45 - 01:30 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:30 - 02:20 seaQuest 2032
02:20 - 03:10 The Night of the Grizzly
03:10 - 04:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 05:10 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
-
-
V.I.P
Premiere listings 12.06.08
Premiere listings 12.06.08
The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.
Premiere 1
07:05 - 08:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
08:30 - 09:55 Tödliche Verschwörung
09:55 - 12:00 Hollywoodland
12:00 - 13:35 Französisch für Anfänger
13:35 - 15:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
15:10 - 16:55 Lonely Hearts
16:55 - 18:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
18:25 - 19:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:00 The Number 23
00:00 - 01:40 Adrift
01:40 - 03:20 Walking Tall: Payback
03:20 - 05:00 The Number 23
05:00 - 07:05 The Greatest Game Ever Played
Premiere 2
06:35 - 08:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
08:05 - 09:30 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
09:30 - 10:50 Tödliche Verschwörung
10:50 - 13:00 Hollywoodland
13:00 - 14:35 Französisch für Anfänger
14:35 - 16:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
16:10 - 17:55 Lonely Hearts
17:55 - 19:25 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
19:25 - 20:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Hollywoodland
23:20 - 01:00 The Number 23
01:00 - 02:40 Adrift
02:40 - 04:20 Walking Tall: Payback
04:20 - 06:00 The Number 23
Premiere 3
06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Französisch für Anfänger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
Premiere 4
07:30 - 08:55 The Squid and the Whale
08:55 - 11:10 The Holiday
11:10 - 12:50 Fesseln der Tiefe
12:50 - 14:40 Brick
14:40 - 16:10 Ice Age: the Meltdown
16:10 - 16:20 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
16:20 - 18:10 Lucky Number Slevin
18:10 - 19:55 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 00:05 Nacho Libre
00:05 - 01:45 Poseidon
01:45 - 03:10 Paparazzi
03:10 - 05:15 Silent Hill
05:15 - 06:50 The Pink Panther
Premiere Direkt
06:30 - 07:45 Gefallene Engel 3
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
06:30 - 08:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:00 - 08:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:30 Gefallene Engel 3
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:15 - 11:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:15 Gefallene Engel 3
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 Jindabyne
11:45 - 13:00 Gefallene Engel 3
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:30 - 14:45 Gefallene Engel 3
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 Jindabyne
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:30 - 17:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 Jindabyne
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
17:00 - 18:15 Gefallene Engel 3
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
17:45 - 19:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 Jindabyne
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:00 Gefallene Engel 3
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:00 - 21:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:45 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:30 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:15 - 05:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
03:30 - 05:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:15 Gefallene Engel 3
Premiere Filmclassics
07:45 - 09:45 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
09:45 - 11:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
11:25 - 13:00 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
13:00 - 14:35 Absolon
14:35 - 16:25 Snowboarder
16:25 - 17:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
17:55 - 19:55 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Fanfan la Tulipe
21:50 - 23:15 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
23:15 - 00:50 Walker
00:50 - 02:25 Absolon
02:25 - 03:50 Crisis
03:50 - 05:30 Under the Piano
05:30 - 07:15 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
Premiere Filmfest
06:45 - 08:30 Dune
08:30 - 10:10 The Other
10:10 - 12:25 The White Countess
12:25 - 14:30 Luther
14:30 - 16:25 Harry and Tonto
16:25 - 18:20 The Lover
18:20 - 19:55 Das Schicksal des Freiherrn von Leisenbohg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:05 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
01:05 - 03:05 Velvet Goldmine
03:05 - 04:55 The Paper Chase
04:55 - 06:25 Mambo Italiano
MGM
06:25 - 07:55 Marty
07:55 - 09:30 Timestalkers
09:30 - 11:15 Ice Castles
11:15 - 13:30 Not as a Stranger
13:30 - 15:10 La Cage aux Folles II
15:10 - 17:15 The Pride and the Passion
17:15 - 18:40 Flucht in den Tod
18:40 - 20:15 The Miracle
20:15 - 22:55 The Big Country
22:55 - 01:05 On the Beach
01:05 - 02:40 Wild Zone - Von Söldnern verschleppt
02:40 - 04:00 Android
04:00 - 05:35 Manifesto
05:35 - 07:10 The Tenth Victim
Sci Fi
06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:00 - 10:45 Battlestar Galactica
10:45 - 11:40 So gut wie tot
11:40 - 12:30 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
12:30 - 13:55 Criminal Hearts
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Code Red
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Invaders from Mars
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 seaQuest 2032
02:30 - 03:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:20 - 04:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
-
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules
Bookmarks